Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2016 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 131274600 | Frigidaire Washer Drum Baffle
  • 131274600 Front
  • 131274600 Side
  • 131274600 Bottom

131274600 | Frigidaire Washer Drum Baffle

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$40.00 $32.00
SKU: 131274600
Quantity:

Drum Baffle used on some Crosley, Electrolux, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kenmore and Westinghouse models.

Directly Replaces: AP2106479, 406931, AH417359, EA417359, PS417359.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 10"L x 3"W.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Frigidaire CLCG900FW1
Frigidaire CLCE900FW0
Frigidaire CLCE900FW1
Frigidaire CLCE900FW2
Frigidaire CLCG900FW0
Frigidaire CLCG900FW2
Frigidaire CLCG900FW3
Frigidaire GCEH1642DS1
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS0
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS1
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS2
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS3
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS1
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS1
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS2
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS3
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLGH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642DS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS2
Frigidaire 41739012890
Frigidaire 41739012891
Frigidaire 41739022890
Frigidaire 41739022891
Frigidaire 970-C48112-10
Frigidaire BTF1240ES0
Frigidaire BTF1240ES1
Frigidaire BTF1240FS0
Frigidaire BTF1240FS1
Frigidaire CFW2000FW0
Frigidaire CFW2000FW1
Frigidaire CFW2000FW2
Frigidaire CRTF1240AS0
Frigidaire CRTR9300AS0
Frigidaire FWTB8200DS0
Frigidaire GLTF1240AS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570ES0
Frigidaire GLTF1570ES1
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS0
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS1
Frigidaire GLTR1670AS0
Frigidaire GLTR1670AS1
Frigidaire GMT1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTF1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTF1670DS0
Frigidaire GSTR1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTR1670DS0
Frigidaire LTF1670DS0
Frigidaire NGST127AQ0
Frigidaire NGST127AS0
Frigidaire NGSTR127AS0
Frigidaire WTR1240AQ0
Frigidaire WTR1240AS0
Frigidaire CTF140ES0
Frigidaire CTF140FS0
Frigidaire CTF140FS1
Frigidaire CTF140FS2
Frigidaire FCCW2000LS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS3
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS4
Frigidaire FTF1040AS0
Frigidaire FTF1240FS2
Frigidaire FTF530FS3
Frigidaire FTF530FS4
Frigidaire FTF630AS0
Frigidaire FTR630AS0
Frigidaire FWT425RHS0
Frigidaire FWT449GFS2
Frigidaire FWT645RHS0
Frigidaire FWT645RHS1
Frigidaire FWT647GHS0
Frigidaire FWT647GHS1
Frigidaire FWT648GHS0
Frigidaire FWT867GHQ0
Frigidaire FWT867GHS0
Frigidaire FWTB59RGS0
Frigidaire FWTB69RGS0
Frigidaire FWTR425RHS0
Frigidaire FWT449GFS0
Frigidaire FWT449GFS1
Frigidaire FWTR445RFS0
Frigidaire FWTR445RFS1
Frigidaire FWTR445RFS2
Frigidaire FWTR549GG
Frigidaire FWTR549GGS0
Frigidaire FWTR645RHS1
Frigidaire GWT445RGS0
Frigidaire GWT445RGS1
Frigidaire GWT445RGS2
Frigidaire FCCW3000ES0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS1
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS2
Frigidaire FWT445GCS0
Frigidaire FWT445GES0
Frigidaire FWT445GES1
Frigidaire FWT445GES2
Frigidaire GWT445RFS0
Frigidaire GWT445RFS1
Frigidaire GWT445RFS2
Frigidaire FWTBB30DS0
Frigidaire GLTF2070CS0
Frigidaire GLTF2070DS0
Frigidaire GSTF7200DS0
Frigidaire FTF530FS1
Frigidaire FTF530FS2
Frigidaire FTF1240FS0
Frigidaire FTF1240FS1
Frigidaire GTR1040CS0
Frigidaire FWTR647GHS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS3
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS5
Frigidaire FTF530ES0
Frigidaire FTF530ES1
Frigidaire FTF530FS0
Frigidaire GLTF530DS0
Frigidaire FWTR865RHQ0
Frigidaire FWTR865RHS0
Frigidaire FWTR867GHQ0
Frigidaire FWTR867GHS0
Frigidaire GTF1040AS0
Frigidaire GTF1040CS0
Frigidaire GLTF530DS1
Frigidaire GTF1040CS1
Frigidaire GTF1040FS1
Frigidaire GTF1040FS2
Frigidaire GTF1040FS3
Frigidaire LTF530DS0
Frigidaire LTF530DS1
Frigidaire LTF530FS0
Frigidaire LTF530FS1
Frigidaire WTF330HS0
Frigidaire WTF330HS1
Frigidaire WTF330HS2
Frigidaire WTR430ES0
Frigidaire LEH1642DS0
Frigidaire FWTR645RHS0
Frigidaire FWTR647GHS0
Frigidaire GLTF1040AS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS1
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS2
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS3
Frigidaire WTR430FS0
Frigidaire WTR430FS1
Frigidaire GLTR1670FS0
Frigidaire WTR430ES1
Frigidaire GLTR1670FS1
Frigidaire LGH1642DS0
Frigidaire GTR1040AS0
Frigidaire GWTR645RHS0
Frigidaire 41742042100
Frigidaire 41743142200
Frigidaire 41742142100
Frigidaire 41741042000
Frigidaire 41743042200
Frigidaire 41741142000
Frigidaire 41742052100
Frigidaire 41729042991
Frigidaire 41740052990
Frigidaire 41740042990
Frigidaire 41729042992
Frigidaire 41729042990
Frigidaire 41740142000
Frigidaire 41743052200
Frigidaire 41741052000
Frigidaire 41729022890
Frigidaire 41729052990
Frigidaire 41729052991
Frigidaire 41740032990
Frigidaire 41724182300
Frigidaire 41724182301
Frigidaire 41727182700
Frigidaire 41727182701
Frigidaire 41727182702
Frigidaire 41727182703
Frigidaire 41727182704
Frigidaire 41740412700
Frigidaire 41740412701
Frigidaire 41740412702
Frigidaire 41740412703
Frigidaire 41743042300
Frigidaire 41743142300
Frigidaire 41744042400
Frigidaire 41744072300
Frigidaire 41744102300
Frigidaire 41744102301
Frigidaire 41744142400
Frigidaire 41747102700
Frigidaire 41747102701
Frigidaire 970-C40032-00
Frigidaire 970-C40042-00
Frigidaire 970-C40052-00
Frigidaire 9703871220
Frigidaire 9703880220
Frigidaire GTF1040FS0
Frigidaire LTF530FS1
Frigidaire NGST127AQ0
Frigidaire NGST127AS0
Frigidaire 970-C48112-10
Frigidaire WTR430FS1
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS0
Frigidaire FWT445GES2
Frigidaire FWT449GFS1
Frigidaire GLTF1040AS0
Frigidaire FWT647GHS0
Frigidaire GLTR1670AS0
Frigidaire FWT449GFS2
Frigidaire FWT645RHS0
Frigidaire FWT445GES1
Frigidaire FTF530FS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS0
Frigidaire 41739012890
Frigidaire FWT449GFS0
Frigidaire FWT445GES0
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLTF2070DS0
Frigidaire CRTF1240AS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS0
Frigidaire LTF1670DS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS1
Frigidaire LTF530FS0
Frigidaire GLTF530DS0
Frigidaire GSTR1670AS0
Frigidaire GWT445RFS2
Frigidaire 41739012891
Frigidaire FWT647GHS1
Frigidaire GWT445RGS0
Frigidaire LTF530DS0
Frigidaire LEH1642DS0
Frigidaire GSTF1670AS0
Frigidaire FWTR445RFS1
Frigidaire FTF530ES1
Frigidaire GWT445RGS1
Frigidaire FWTR647GHS0
Frigidaire FWT645RHS1
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS1
Frigidaire 41739022890
Frigidaire CRTR9300AS0
Frigidaire FTF530ES0
Frigidaire FWT867GHS0
Frigidaire FWTB69RGS0
Frigidaire GWT645RHS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000ES0
Frigidaire GWT445RGS2
Frigidaire FWTBB30DS0

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Crosley 

Brands: 
Electrolux 

Brands: 
Frigidaire 

Brands: 
Gibson 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Westinghouse 

Length: 
9.5" 

Width: 
3" 

Customers also viewed

Related Products

Click the button below to add the 131274600 | Frigidaire Washer Drum Baffle to your wish list.