Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2016 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 5303935086 | Frigidaire Range Surface Infinite Switch Kit
  • 5303935086-back
  • 5303935086-front
  • 5303935086-side
  • 5303935086-top

5303935086 | Frigidaire Range Surface Infinite Switch Kit

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$35.31 $28.25
SKU: 5303935086
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Surface Infinite Switch Kit used on some Admiral, Crosley, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kelvinator, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, Tappan, Universal and Westinghouse models.

Directly Replaces: AP2591804, 5303051540, 318120504, 5303285143, 5303285142, 318120503, 08002908, 08002909, 08005304, 08005305, 08011487, 08011488, 08012863, 08012864, 152, 3051032, 3051035, 3051540, 3051541, 3051680, 3051681, 3204920, 3206430, 3206431, 351112, 5300007822, 5300214001, 5300214002, 5300214023, 5300214024, 5300275711, 5300275712, 5301313767, 5301313768, 5301506243, 5303051035, 5303208037, 5303209958, 5303270885, 5303270886, 5303282823, 5303285410, 5303285411, 5303285954, 5303286367, 5303297482, 5303297483, 5303299248, 5303299249, 5303299752, 5303299753, 5303300157, AH470145, EA470145, PS470145.

Specifications:

  • Infinite Switch is approx. 6.5"L x 1.75"W x 1.75"D.
  • Turns Counter-Clockwise rotation from Lo to Hi.
  • Push-to-Turn 1-15/16" square shaft with adapters and pal nut mounting kit.
  • For use with 6 and 8" burners.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Frigidaire TEF303AWA
Frigidaire TEF303BWE
Frigidaire TEF351EWC
Frigidaire TEF361ESD
Frigidaire TEF361ESB
Frigidaire CE303VP2W01
Frigidaire 79090133700
Frigidaire 79094012600
Frigidaire 79094012601
Frigidaire 79094013600
Frigidaire 79094013601
Frigidaire 79094014600
Frigidaire 79094014601
Frigidaire 79094019600
Frigidaire 79094019601
Frigidaire 79094022600
Frigidaire 79094022601
Frigidaire 79094023600
Frigidaire 79094023601
Frigidaire 79094024600
Frigidaire 79094024601
Frigidaire 79094029600
Frigidaire 79094029601
Frigidaire 79094110400
Frigidaire 79094110401
Frigidaire 79094110402
Frigidaire 79094110405
Frigidaire 79094111400
Frigidaire 79094111401
Frigidaire 79094111402
Frigidaire 79094111405
Frigidaire 79094111406
Frigidaire 79094111407
Frigidaire 79094112400
Frigidaire 79094112401
Frigidaire 79094112402
Frigidaire 79094112405
Frigidaire 79094112406
Frigidaire 79094112407
Frigidaire 79094113400
Frigidaire 79094113402
Frigidaire 79094113403
Frigidaire 79094113405
Frigidaire 79094113406
Frigidaire 79094113407
Frigidaire 79094113408
Frigidaire 79094114400
Frigidaire 79094114401
Frigidaire 79094114402
Frigidaire 79094114405
Frigidaire 79094114406
Frigidaire 79094114407
Frigidaire 79094119400
Frigidaire 79094119401
Frigidaire 79094119402
Frigidaire 79094119405
Frigidaire 79094119406
Frigidaire 79094119407
Frigidaire 79094120400
Frigidaire 79094120401
Frigidaire 79094120402
Frigidaire 79094120405
Frigidaire 79094121400
Frigidaire 79094121401
Frigidaire 79094121402
Frigidaire 79094121405
Frigidaire 79094122400
Frigidaire 79094122401
Frigidaire 79094122402
Frigidaire 79094122405
Frigidaire 79094122406
Frigidaire 79094122407
Frigidaire 79094123400
Frigidaire 79094123401
Frigidaire 79094123402
Frigidaire 79094123403
Frigidaire 79094123405
Frigidaire 79094123406
Frigidaire 79094123407
Frigidaire 79094123408
Frigidaire 79094124400
Frigidaire 79094124401
Frigidaire 79094124402
Frigidaire 79094124405
Frigidaire 79094124406
Frigidaire 79094124407
Frigidaire 79094129400
Frigidaire 79094129401
Frigidaire 79094129402
Frigidaire 79094129405
Frigidaire 79094129406
Frigidaire 79094129407
Frigidaire 79094133400
Frigidaire 79094212400
Frigidaire 79094212401
Frigidaire 79094212403
Frigidaire 79094212404
Frigidaire 79094212405
Frigidaire 79094212407
Frigidaire 79094212408
Frigidaire 79094212409
Frigidaire 7909421240A
Frigidaire 79094213400
Frigidaire 79094213401
Frigidaire 79094213402
Frigidaire 79094213403
Frigidaire 79094213404
Frigidaire 79094213405
Frigidaire 79094213407
Frigidaire 79094213408
Frigidaire 7909421340A
Frigidaire 7909421340B
Frigidaire 7909421340C
Frigidaire 79094214400
Frigidaire 79094214401
Frigidaire 79094214403
Frigidaire 79094214404
Frigidaire 79099503992
Frigidaire 970-445341
Frigidaire 79092313300
Frigidaire 79092410100
Frigidaire 79092410103
Frigidaire 79092411103
Frigidaire 79092413200
Frigidaire 79099503990
Frigidaire 79092310100
Frigidaire 79092311100
Frigidaire 79092312100
Frigidaire 79092314100
Frigidaire 79092315100
Frigidaire 79092410102
Frigidaire 79092411100
Frigidaire 79092411102
Frigidaire 79092412100
Frigidaire 79092412102
Frigidaire 79092412103
Frigidaire 79092412104
Frigidaire 79092414100
Frigidaire 79092414102
Frigidaire 79092415100
Frigidaire 79092415102
Frigidaire 79092415103
Frigidaire 79092415104
Frigidaire 79092419100
Frigidaire 79092419102
Frigidaire 79093750100
Frigidaire 79093751100
Frigidaire 79093752100
Frigidaire 79093752101
Frigidaire 79093752102
Frigidaire 79093752103
Frigidaire 79093752104
Frigidaire 79093754100
Frigidaire 79095410100
Frigidaire 79095411100
Frigidaire 79095412100
Frigidaire 79095412102
Frigidaire 79095412103
Frigidaire 79095412104
Frigidaire 79095414100
Frigidaire 79095415100
Frigidaire 79095415101
Frigidaire 79095415102
Frigidaire 79095415103
Frigidaire 79095415104
Frigidaire 79095592100
Frigidaire 79095592101
Frigidaire 79095592102
Frigidaire 79095592103
Frigidaire 79095592104
Frigidaire 79095594100
Frigidaire 79095595100
Frigidaire 79095595102
Frigidaire 79095595103
Frigidaire 79095595104
Frigidaire 79095599100
Frigidaire WEF360ESD
Frigidaire 79090900600
Frigidaire 79090900601
Frigidaire 79090901600
Frigidaire 79090901601
Frigidaire 79090902600
Frigidaire 79090902601
Frigidaire 79090904600
Frigidaire 79090904601
Frigidaire 79090910400
Frigidaire 79090910401
Frigidaire 79090910402
Frigidaire 79090910403
Frigidaire 79090911400
Frigidaire 79090911401
Frigidaire 79090911402
Frigidaire 79090911403
Frigidaire 79090912400
Frigidaire 79090912401
Frigidaire 79090912402
Frigidaire 79090912403
Frigidaire 79090914400
Frigidaire 79090914401
Frigidaire 79090914402
Frigidaire 79090914403
Frigidaire 79090920400
Frigidaire 79090920401
Frigidaire 79090920402
Frigidaire 79090920403
Frigidaire 79090921400
Frigidaire 79090921401
Frigidaire 79090921402
Frigidaire 79090921403
Frigidaire 79090922400
Frigidaire 79090922401
Frigidaire 79090922402
Frigidaire 79090922403
Frigidaire 79090924400
Frigidaire 79090924401
Frigidaire 79090924402
Frigidaire 79090924403
Frigidaire 79090929400
Frigidaire 79090929401
Frigidaire 79090929402
Frigidaire 79090929403
Frigidaire 79090930600
Frigidaire 79090930601
Frigidaire 79090931600
Frigidaire 79090931601
Frigidaire 79090932600
Frigidaire 79090932601
Frigidaire 79090934600
Frigidaire 79090934601
Frigidaire 79090939600
Frigidaire 79090939601
Frigidaire 79094000400
Frigidaire 79094000401
Frigidaire 79094000402
Frigidaire 79094000403
Frigidaire 79094001400
Frigidaire 79094001401
Frigidaire 79094001402
Frigidaire 79061752100
Frigidaire 79091105892
Frigidaire 7909115892
Frigidaire 79091102000
Frigidaire 7909116892
Frigidaire 79091022102
Frigidaire 79091032400
Frigidaire 79091032401

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Admiral 

Brands: 
Crosley 

Brands: 
Frigidaire 

Brands: 
Gibson 

Brands: 
Kelvinator 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Montgomery Wards 

Brands: 
Tappan 

Brands: 
Universal 

Brands: 
Westinghouse 

Length: 
3.5" 

Width: 
1.75" 

Customers also viewed

Related Products

Click the button below to add the 5303935086 | Frigidaire Range Surface Infinite Switch Kit to your wish list.