Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2016 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • DC64-00519B | Samsung Washer Door Latch

DC64-00519B | Samsung Washer Door Latch

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$66.56 $53.25
SKU: DC64-00519B
Quantity:

Door latch used in some Samsung washer models.

Directly Replaces: DC64-00519B, AP4205355, 2071402.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 10.5"L.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Samsung 59249003
Samsung 59249006
Samsung 59249045
Samsung 59249047
Samsung 59249052
Samsung 59249057
Samsung 59249065
Samsung 59249069
Samsung 59249075
Samsung 59249079
Samsung 59249082
Samsung 59249087
Samsung 592491020
Samsung 592491070
Samsung 592491080
Samsung 592491170
Samsung 592491180
Samsung 592493040
Samsung 592493080
Samsung 592495070
Samsung 592495090
Samsung BFW36B
Samsung BFW36W
Samsung IFW7200TW
Samsung MAH6700AWW
Samsung MAH8700AWM
Samsung MAH8700AWW
Samsung MAH8700BWW
Samsung MAH9700AWM
Samsung MAH9700AWW
Samsung NFW7200TW
Samsung WD6122CKC
Samsung WD6122CKS
Samsung WD8122CVB
Samsung WD9122CLE
Samsung WDH125
Samsung WF203ANS
Samsung WF203ANW
Samsung WF206ANS
Samsung WF206BNW
Samsung WF206LNW
Samsung WF209ANW
Samsung WF218ANB
Samsung WF218ANS
Samsung WF218ANW
Samsung WF219ANB
Samsung WF219ANW
Samsung WF229ANG
Samsung WF306BAW
Samsung WF306BHW
Samsung WF306LAW
Samsung WF316BAC
Samsung WF316BAW
Samsung WF316HAC,
Samsung WF316LAS,
Samsung WF316LAW
Samsung WF317AAG
Samsung WF317AAS
Samsung WF317AAW
Samsung WF328AAG
Samsung WF328AAR
Samsung WF328AAW
Samsung WF330ANB
Samsung WF330ANW
Samsung WF331ANR
Samsung WF331ANW
Samsung WF337AAG
Samsung WF337AAL
Samsung WF337AAR
Samsung WF337AAS
Samsung WF337AAW
Samsung WF338AAB
Samsung WF338AAW
Samsung WF339AAW
Samsung WF340ANG
Samsung WF340ANR
Samsung WF350ANG
Samsung WF350ANP
Samsung WF350ANR
Samsung WF350ANW
Samsung WF407ANW
Samsung WF409ANR
Samsung WF409ANW
Samsung WF409SNL
Samsung WF410ANR
Samsung WF410ANW
Samsung WF419AAS
Samsung WF419AAU
Samsung WF419AAW
Samsung WF428AAL
Samsung WF428AAW
Samsung WF42H5000AW
Samsung WF42H5100AW
Samsung WF42H5200AF
Samsung WF42H5200AP
Samsung WF42H5200AW
Samsung WF42H5400AF
Samsung WF42H5400AW
Samsung WF42H5500AF
Samsung WF42H5600AP
Samsung WF42H5600AW
Samsung WF42H5700AG
Samsung WF431ABP
Samsung WF431ABW
Samsung WF433BTGJWR
Samsung WF435ATGJRA
Samsung WF435ATGJWR
Samsung WF438AAR
Samsung WF448AAE
Samsung WF448AAP
Samsung WF448AAW
Samsung WF455ARGSGR
Samsung WF455ARGSWR
Samsung WF457ARGSGR
Samsung WF457ARGSWR
Samsung WF45H6300AG
Samsung WF45H6300AW
Samsung WF461ABP
Samsung WF461ABW
Samsung WF501ANW
Samsung WF511ABR
Samsung WF511ABW
Samsung WF520ABP
Samsung WF520ABW
Samsung WM1245A

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Samsung 

Length: 
10" 

Width: 
4.75" 

Customers also viewed

Related Products

Click the button below to add the DC64-00519B | Samsung Washer Door Latch to your wish list.