Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2016 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • W10189966 | Whirlpool Washer Control Board

W10189966 | Whirlpool Washer Control Board

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$357.08 $240.25
SKU: W10189966
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Control board used in some Kenmore, Maytag, and Whirlpool washer models.

Directly Replaces: W10189966, AP4360738, 1469076, 8576385, 8576386, AH2341877, EA2341877, PS2341877, W10051171, W10051176, W10104820, W10104830, W10112111, W10112112, W10112113, W10121311, W10121508, W10130544, W10155109, W10188476, W10201186.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 10"L x 4.5"W.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool MTW6300TQ1
Whirlpool WTW6600SW2
Whirlpool WTW6600SW1
Whirlpool WTW6400SW2
Whirlpool WTW6300SW0
Whirlpool WTW6400SW1
Whirlpool WTW6600SW0
Whirlpool WTW6200SW0
Whirlpool MTW6600TQ0
Whirlpool WTW6200SW1
Whirlpool WTW6200SW2
Whirlpool WTW6400SW0
Whirlpool WTW6600SB2
Whirlpool WTW6700TW0
Whirlpool WTW6200SW3
Whirlpool MTW6600TB0
Whirlpool WTW6600SB1
Whirlpool WTW6400SW3
Whirlpool WTW6600SG1
Whirlpool MTW6300TQ0
Whirlpool MTW6500TQ0
Whirlpool WTW6300SB0
Whirlpool WTW6300SW1
Whirlpool WTW6300SB1
Whirlpool WTW6300SG1
Whirlpool WTW6300SW2
Whirlpool WTW6600SG0
Whirlpool WTW6600SG2
Whirlpool WTW6600SW3
Whirlpool MTW6400TQ0
Whirlpool MTW6600TB1
Whirlpool MTW6600TQ1
Whirlpool MTW6700TQ0
Whirlpool MTW6700TQ1
Whirlpool WTW6200VW0
Whirlpool WTW6300SB2
Whirlpool WTW6300SG0
Whirlpool WTW6300SG2
Whirlpool WTW6600SB0
Whirlpool WTW6600SB3
Whirlpool WTW6600SG3
Whirlpool WTW6700TU1
Whirlpool WTW6700TW1
Whirlpool 11027032600
Whirlpool 11027032601
Whirlpool 11027032602
Whirlpool 11027032603
Whirlpool 11027042600
Whirlpool 11027042601
Whirlpool 11027042602
Whirlpool 11027042603
Whirlpool 11027052600
Whirlpool 11027052601
Whirlpool 11027052602
Whirlpool 11027152600
Whirlpool 11027152601
Whirlpool 11027152602
Whirlpool 11027062600
Whirlpool 11027062601
Whirlpool 11027062602
Whirlpool 11027062603
Whirlpool 11027062604
Whirlpool 11027072600
Whirlpool 11027072601
Whirlpool 11027072602
Whirlpool 11027072603
Whirlpool 11027072604
Whirlpool 11027082600
Whirlpool 11027082601
Whirlpool 11027082602
Whirlpool 11027082603
Whirlpool 11027082604
Whirlpool 11027082605
Whirlpool 11027086601
Whirlpool 11027086602
Whirlpool 11027086603
Whirlpool 11027086604
Whirlpool 11027086605
Whirlpool 11027087600
Whirlpool 11027087601
Whirlpool 11027087602
Whirlpool 11027087603
Whirlpool 11027087604
Whirlpool 11027087605
Whirlpool 11027092600
Whirlpool 11027092601
Whirlpool 11027092602
Whirlpool 11027092603
Whirlpool 11028032700
Whirlpool 11028032701
Whirlpool 11028042700
Whirlpool 11028042701
Whirlpool 11028062800
Whirlpool 11028072800

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

  1. F1 Error code

    Posted by Lonnie Moore on Feb 10th 2016

    Great price for oem! Easy fix, error code is gone and washer is like new again. Appliancezone has the best price and the free shipping makes it even better!

Other Details

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Maytag 

Brands: 
Whirlpool 

Length: 
10" 

Width: 
4.5" 

Customers also viewed

Related Products

Click the button below to add the W10189966 | Whirlpool Washer Control Board to your wish list.