131763310 | Frigidaire Washer Door Strike

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  131763310
Condition:  New
$20.62
$15.50
(You save $5.12 )

Door striker used on some Crosley, Electrolux, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kenmore, Westinghouse washer models.

Directly Replaces: 131763310, 134456600, 1032664, 131763300, AH890617, AP3580441, EA890617, PS890617, B00DM8K1UG.

Specifications:

  • White.
  • Approx. 2.75"L.
  • Tines approx. 1.25"L.
  • Approx. 2" hole to hole.

Compatible with the following models:

Frigidaire CLCG900FW1
Frigidaire CLCE900FW0
Frigidaire CLCE900FW1
Frigidaire CLCE900FW2
Frigidaire CLCG900FW0
Frigidaire CLCG900FW2
Frigidaire CLCG900FW3
Frigidaire FRFW3700LW0
Frigidaire FTF2140FS2
Frigidaire LTF2140FS2
Frigidaire GCEH1642DS1
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS0
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS1
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS2
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS3
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS1
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS1
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS2
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS3
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLGH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642DS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS2
Frigidaire ATF6000ES0
Frigidaire 970-C48112-10
Frigidaire BTF1240ES0
Frigidaire BTF1240ES1
Frigidaire BTF1240FS0
Frigidaire BTF1240FS1
Frigidaire CFW2000FW0
Frigidaire CFW2000FW1
Frigidaire CFW2000FW2
Frigidaire FWTB8200DS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570ES0
Frigidaire GLTF1570ES1
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS1
Frigidaire GLTR1670AS1
Frigidaire GMT1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTF1670DS0
Frigidaire GSTR1670DS0
Frigidaire LTF1670DS0
Frigidaire CTF140ES0
Frigidaire CTF140FS0
Frigidaire CTF140FS1
Frigidaire CTF140FS2
Frigidaire ATFB6000ES0
Frigidaire BLTF2940FS0
Frigidaire BTF2140FS0
Frigidaire CFW4000FW0
Frigidaire FTF2140FS0
Frigidaire FTFB4000FS0
Frigidaire FTFB4000GS0
Frigidaire GLTF2940FS0
Frigidaire LTF2140FS0
Frigidaire LTF6000ES0
Frigidaire FCCW2000LS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS3
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS4
Frigidaire FTF1240FS2
Frigidaire FTF530FS3
Frigidaire FTF530FS4
Frigidaire FTF5000HS0
Frigidaire LTF2940ES0
Frigidaire LTF2940ES1
Frigidaire LTF2940ES2
Frigidaire LTF2940ES3
Frigidaire FTF2140ES0
Frigidaire FTF2140ES1
Frigidaire FTF2140ES2
Frigidaire FTF2140ES3
Frigidaire FTF2140FS1
Frigidaire FTFB4000GS1
Frigidaire FWFB9100ES0
Frigidaire FWFB9100ES1
Frigidaire LTF2140ES0
Frigidaire LTF2140ES1
Frigidaire LTF2140ES2
Frigidaire LTF2140ES3
Frigidaire LTF2140FS1
Frigidaire CFW4500KW0
Frigidaire FWFB9200ES0
Frigidaire FWFB9200ES1
Frigidaire FWFB9200ES2
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES0
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES1
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES2
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES3
Frigidaire GLTF2940FS1
Frigidaire GLTF2940FS2
Frigidaire LTF2940FS1
Frigidaire FCCW3000ES0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS1
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS2
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES0
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES1
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES2
Frigidaire BTF2140ES0
Frigidaire BTF2140ES3
Frigidaire STF2940HS0
Frigidaire STF2940HS1
Frigidaire FWTBB30DS0
Frigidaire GLTF2070CS0
Frigidaire GLTF2070DS0
Frigidaire GSTF7200DS0
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES3
Frigidaire BLTF2940FS1
Frigidaire BTF2140FS1
Frigidaire FTF530FS1
Frigidaire FTF530FS2
Frigidaire FTF1240FS0
Frigidaire FTF1240FS1
Frigidaire CFW4000FW1
Frigidaire GTR1040CS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS3
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS5
Frigidaire FTF530ES0
Frigidaire FTF530ES1
Frigidaire FTF530FS0
Frigidaire GLTF530DS0
Frigidaire GTF1040CS0
Frigidaire GLTF530DS1
Frigidaire GTF1040CS1
Frigidaire GTF1040FS1
Frigidaire GTF1040FS2
Frigidaire GTF1040FS3
Frigidaire LTF530DS0
Frigidaire LTF530DS1
Frigidaire LTF530FS0
Frigidaire LTF530FS1
Frigidaire WTF330HS0
Frigidaire WTF330HS1
Frigidaire WTF330HS2
Frigidaire WTR430ES0
Frigidaire LEH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS1
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS2
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS3
Frigidaire WTR430FS0
Frigidaire WTR430FS1
Frigidaire GLTR1670FS0
Frigidaire WTR430ES1
Frigidaire GLTR1670FS1
Frigidaire LGH1642DS0
Frigidaire GWTR645RHS0
Frigidaire GTF1040AS0
Frigidaire GTR1040AS0
Frigidaire 41742042100
Frigidaire 41743142200
Frigidaire 41742142100
Frigidaire 41741042000
Frigidaire 41743042200
Frigidaire 41741142000
Frigidaire 41742052100
Frigidaire 41740052990
Frigidaire 41740042990
Frigidaire 41729042992
Frigidaire 41740142000
Frigidaire 41743052200
Frigidaire 41741052000
Frigidaire 41729052991
Frigidaire 41740032990
Frigidaire 41744082400
Frigidaire 41744082500
Frigidaire 41744052400
Frigidaire 41744152400
Frigidaire 41724182300
Frigidaire 41724182301
Frigidaire 41727182700
Frigidaire 41727182701
Frigidaire 41727182702
Frigidaire 41727182703
Frigidaire 41727182704
Frigidaire 41740412700
Frigidaire 41740412701
Frigidaire 41740412702
Frigidaire 41740412703
Frigidaire 41743042300
Frigidaire 41743142300
Frigidaire 41744042400
Frigidaire 41744052401
Frigidaire 41744052500
Frigidaire 41744072300
Frigidaire 41744092500
Frigidaire 41744102300
Frigidaire 41744102301
Frigidaire 41744142400
Frigidaire 41744152401
Frigidaire 41744152500
Frigidaire 41744252500
Frigidaire 41744252501
Frigidaire 41747102700
Frigidaire 41747102701
Frigidaire 41748102700
Frigidaire 41748102701
Frigidaire 41748112700
Frigidaire 41748112701
Frigidaire 970-C40032-00
Frigidaire 970-C40042-00
Frigidaire 970-C40052-00
Frigidaire 9703871220
Frigidaire 9703880220
Frigidaire WTR1240AQ0
Frigidaire WTR1240AS0
Frigidaire GTF1040FS0
Whirlpool LTF2140FS1
Whirlpool LTF2140FS2
Whirlpool LTF2940FS1
Whirlpool LTF530FS1
Whirlpool NGST127AQ0
Whirlpool NGST127AS0
Whirlpool 970-C48112-10
Whirlpool WTR430FS1
Whirlpool LTF530DS1
Whirlpool FTF2140ES2
Whirlpool FWFB9100ES0
Whirlpool FWTB59RGS0
Whirlpool GLTR1670AS1
Whirlpool FWTB8200DS0
Whirlpool CFW2000FW0
Whirlpool FWTR425RHS0
Whirlpool GLTF2070CS0
Whirlpool FWTR645RHS1
Whirlpool FWTR647GHS1
Whirlpool ATFB6000ES0
Whirlpool BLTF2940ES3
Whirlpool BTF1240ES0
Whirlpool BTF2140ES0
Whirlpool BTF2140FS0
Whirlpool CTF140ES0
Whirlpool FWFB9200ES2
Whirlpool FWTR867GHQ0
Whirlpool FWTR867GHS0
Whirlpool GLGH1642FS0
Whirlpool GMT1670AS0
Whirlpool GSTR1670DS0
Whirlpool LEH1642DS0
Whirlpool GSTF1670AS0
Whirlpool FTF530ES1
Whirlpool FWFB9200ES1
Whirlpool FWTR647GHS0
Whirlpool FWT645RHS1
Whirlpool GLTF1670AS1
Whirlpool LTF2140ES2

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales