134190200 | Frigidaire Washer Water Inlet Valve

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  134190200
Condition:  New
$37.24
$28.00
(You save $9.24 )

Water Inlet Valve used on some Crosley, Electrolux, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kelvinator, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, Tappan, Universal and Westinghouse. Washer models.

Directly Replaces: AP3363282, 00633917, 01132783, 08001821, 08006734, 08014911, 08015532, 09948913, 1014339, 1132783, 131167100, 131199700, 131258000, 131389300, 3161140, 3202984, 3204379, 3261053, 481, 5300633917, 5303202984, 5303206933, 5303207418, 5303210628, 5303261053, 5303272066, 5303280328, 5308006734, 5308015532, 633917, 8001821, 8006478, 8006734, 8015532, 8400-649, AH815509, CW155, DF141174-000, EA815509, F132811, F136404, F136404-000, F137632, F140274, F140274-000, F140274000, F140560, F140862-000, F141174-000, F141174000, F76138-1, F76684, F76684-1, GVW-151, PS815509.

  • Includes mounting screws.

Compatible with the following models:

Frigidaire SWXG831DQ1
Frigidaire SWXG831DS1
Frigidaire 41743142200
Frigidaire 41742042100
Frigidaire GTF1040AS0
Frigidaire 41791702000
Frigidaire 41739012890
Frigidaire 41798702891
Frigidaire 41742142100
Frigidaire 41741042000
Frigidaire 41743042200
Frigidaire 41739012891
Frigidaire 41741142000
Frigidaire 41790802990
Frigidaire 41790812990
Frigidaire 41742052100
Frigidaire 41799170120
Frigidaire 41729042991
Frigidaire 41740052990
Frigidaire 41792702200
Frigidaire 41740042990
Frigidaire 41797802791
Frigidaire 41797862791
Frigidaire 41729042992
Frigidaire 41790802991
Frigidaire 41793812200
Frigidaire 41729042990
Frigidaire 41740142000
Frigidaire 41743052200
Frigidaire 41790872991
Frigidaire 41793802200
Frigidaire 41741052000
Frigidaire 41790872990
Frigidaire 41798862890
Frigidaire 41790802992
Frigidaire 41790812991
Frigidaire 41797802790
Frigidaire 41797802792
Frigidaire 41799170110
Frigidaire GES831AS1
Frigidaire GTR1040AS0
Frigidaire GTR1040CS0
Frigidaire GTF1040CS0
Frigidaire SWX703CS0
Frigidaire GWS445RHS1
Frigidaire GWX933AS1
Frigidaire 41790812992
Frigidaire 41790814001
Frigidaire 41790862990
Frigidaire 41790862991
Frigidaire 41798702892
Frigidaire 41724182300
Frigidaire 41724182301
Frigidaire 41727182700
Frigidaire 41739022891
Frigidaire 41743042300
Frigidaire 41743142300
Frigidaire 41744042400
Frigidaire 41744072300
Frigidaire 41744102300
Frigidaire 41744102301
Frigidaire 41744142400
Frigidaire 41747102700
Frigidaire 41784988100
Frigidaire 41784988800
Frigidaire 41789090100
Frigidaire 41789090110
Frigidaire 41789090200
Frigidaire 41789090210
Frigidaire 41789090400
Frigidaire 41789090410
Frigidaire 41789090600
Frigidaire 41789090610
Frigidaire 41789090800
Frigidaire 41789090810
Frigidaire 41789190100
Frigidaire 41789190110
Frigidaire 41789190120
Frigidaire 41789190600
Frigidaire 41789190610
Frigidaire 41789190620
Frigidaire 41789190800
Frigidaire 41789190810
Frigidaire 41789190820
Frigidaire 41789195100
Frigidaire 41789195110
Frigidaire 41789195120
Frigidaire 41789195600
Frigidaire 41789195610
Frigidaire 41789195620
Frigidaire 41789195800
Frigidaire 41789195810
Frigidaire 41789195820
Frigidaire 41789390100
Frigidaire 41789390101
Frigidaire 41789390110
Frigidaire 41789390600
Frigidaire 41789390700
Frigidaire 41789390701
Frigidaire 41789390710
Frigidaire 41789390800
Frigidaire 41789390801
Frigidaire 41789390810
Frigidaire 41789395100
Frigidaire 41789395101
Frigidaire 41789395110
Frigidaire 41789395600
Frigidaire 41789395701
Frigidaire 41789395710
Frigidaire 41789395800
Frigidaire 41789395801
Frigidaire 41789395810
Frigidaire 4178965120
Frigidaire 4178965720
Frigidaire 4178965820
Frigidaire 41789690100
Frigidaire 41789690110
Frigidaire 41789690120
Frigidaire 41789690130
Frigidaire 41789690700
Frigidaire 41789690710
Frigidaire 41789690720
Frigidaire 41789690730
Frigidaire 41789690800
Frigidaire 41789690810
Frigidaire 41789690820
Frigidaire 41789690830
Frigidaire 41789695100
Frigidaire 41789695110
Frigidaire 41789695120
Frigidaire 41789695130
Frigidaire 41789695700
Frigidaire 41789695710
Frigidaire 41789695720
Frigidaire 41789695730
Frigidaire 41789695800
Frigidaire 41789695810
Frigidaire 41789695820
Frigidaire 41789695830
Frigidaire 41789870100
Frigidaire 41789870110
Frigidaire 41789870700
Frigidaire 41789870710
Frigidaire 41789870800
Frigidaire 41789870810
Frigidaire 41789875100
Frigidaire 41789875110
Frigidaire 41789875700
Frigidaire 41789875710
Frigidaire 41789875800
Frigidaire 41789875810
Frigidaire 41789970100
Frigidaire 41789970800
Frigidaire 41789975100
Frigidaire 41789975800
Frigidaire 41789980100
Frigidaire 41789980800
Frigidaire 41790814000
Frigidaire 41790814002
Frigidaire 41790817990
Frigidaire 41790862992
Frigidaire 41790872992
Frigidaire 41793872200
Frigidaire 41794988101
Frigidaire 41794988110
Frigidaire 41794988801
Frigidaire 41794988810
Frigidaire 41797804790
Frigidaire 41797804791
Frigidaire 41797804792
Frigidaire 41797862790
Frigidaire 41797864790
Frigidaire 41797864791
Frigidaire 41797864792
Frigidaire 41798804890
Frigidaire 41798864890
Frigidaire 41798864891
Frigidaire 41799160100
Frigidaire 41799160110
Frigidaire 41799160800
Frigidaire 41799160810
Frigidaire 41799165100
Frigidaire 41799165800
Frigidaire 41799165810
Frigidaire 41799170100
Frigidaire 41799170800
Frigidaire 41799170810
Frigidaire 41799170820
Frigidaire 41799175100
Frigidaire 41799175110
Frigidaire 41799175120
Frigidaire 41799175800
Frigidaire 41799175810
Frigidaire 41799175820
Frigidaire 41799180110
Frigidaire 41799180120
Frigidaire 41799180800
Frigidaire 41799180810
Frigidaire 41799180820
Frigidaire 41799185100
Frigidaire 41799185110
Frigidaire 41799185120
Frigidaire 41799185800
Frigidaire 41799185810
Frigidaire 41799185820
Frigidaire 41799190100
Frigidaire 41799190110
Frigidaire 41799190120
Frigidaire 41799190800
Frigidaire 41799190810
Frigidaire 41799190820
Frigidaire 41799195100
Frigidaire 41799195110
Frigidaire 41799195120
Frigidaire 41799195810
Frigidaire 41799195820
Frigidaire 41799370100
Frigidaire 41799370110
Frigidaire 41799370120
Frigidaire 41799370130
Frigidaire 41799370800
Frigidaire 41799370810
Frigidaire 41799370820
Frigidaire 41799370830
Frigidaire 41799375100
Frigidaire 41799375110
Frigidaire 41799375120
Frigidaire 41799375800
Frigidaire 41799375810
Frigidaire 41799375820
Frigidaire 41799390100
Frigidaire 41799390110
Frigidaire 41799390120
Frigidaire 41799390130
Frigidaire 41799390800
Frigidaire 41799390810
Frigidaire 41799390820
Frigidaire 41799390830
Frigidaire 41799395100
Frigidaire 41799395110
Frigidaire 41799395120
Frigidaire 41799395800
Frigidaire 41799395810
Frigidaire 41799395820
Frigidaire 41799463100
Frigidaire 41799463110
Frigidaire 41799463120
Frigidaire 41799463800

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales