Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 2185696 | Whirlpool Ice Machine Drain Cap
  • 2185696 Top
  • 2185696 Side
  • 2185696 Back

2185696 | Whirlpool Ice Machine Drain Cap

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$27.87 $20.75
SKU: 2185696
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Drain cap used on some GE, Jenn-Air, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Maytag, Scotsman, and Whirlpool ice machine models.

Directly Replaces: WP2185696, AP6006015, 2185696.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 1.25" Diameter.
  • White.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool ZDIS15CSSN
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJW4
Whirlpool ZDI15CBBN
Whirlpool ZDI15CWWN
KitchenAid KUIA15NRHS6
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS5
Whirlpool ZDIS15CSSM
Whirlpool GI1500XHW0
KitchenAid KUIS185JSS0
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS6
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS7
KitchenAid KUIA18PNLS2
KitchenAid KUIC15PRTS0
Whirlpool GI1500XHB9
KitchenAid KUIC15NRTS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HBL3
KitchenAid KUIC18PNTS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HWH2
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJB4
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJB5
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJB8
KitchenAid KUIS18PNTB0
Whirlpool GI1500XHB1
Whirlpool GI1500XHW6
Whirlpool GI15NDXTB0
KitchenAid KUIC18NNTS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HWH1
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHB6
KitchenAid KUIS185JPW2
KitchenAid KUIS18NNTB0
KitchenAid KUIS18NNTW0
KitchenAid KUSS185JSS3
Whirlpool GI1500XHB7
Whirlpool GI1500XHS5
Whirlpool GI1500XHW2
KitchenAid KUIA15NRHS11
KitchenAid KUIA15NRHS8
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS4
KitchenAid KUIC15PLTS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HBL1
KitchenAid KUIS155HLS2
KitchenAid KUIS155HRS3
KitchenAid KUIS155HWH3
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJS5
Whirlpool GI1500XHN1
Whirlpool GI1500XHW3
KitchenAid KUIA15NRHS9
KitchenAid KUIA15PRLS0
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS3
KitchenAid KUIC15NLTS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HBS2
KitchenAid KUIS155HWH0
KitchenAid KUIS185JWH0
KitchenAid KUIS18PNJB4
Kenmore 10689482992
Whirlpool GI1500XHB3
Whirlpool GI1500XHS6
Whirlpool GI1500XHT6
Whirlpool GI15NDXTQ0
KitchenAid KUIA15NRHS5
KitchenAid KUIA15NRHS7
KitchenAid KUIA15PRLS2
KitchenAid KUIS155HBT3
KitchenAid KUIS155HLS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HPB3
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHB9
KitchenAid KUIS185JBL2
KitchenAid KUIS185JSS3
Whirlpool GI1500PHW8
Whirlpool GI1500XHS4
Whirlpool GI1500XHS9
KitchenAid KUIA15NLHS11
KitchenAid KUIA15NLHS6
KitchenAid KUIA15NLHS8
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS11
KitchenAid KUIA18PNLS5
KitchenAid KUIS155HLS3
KitchenAid KUIS155HRS2
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHW9
KitchenAid KUIS15PRHW6
KitchenAid KUIS185JBL0
KitchenAid KUIS185JBS2
KitchenAid KUIS185JSS2
KitchenAid KUIS18NNTS0
KitchenAid KUIS18NNTW1
Kenmore 10689482993
Whirlpool CSW45A1D
Whirlpool CSW45PA1B0
Whirlpool GI1500XHB2
Whirlpool GI1500XHB6
Whirlpool GI1500XHS1
Whirlpool GI1500XHS8
Whirlpool GI1500XHW1
Whirlpool GI1500XHW9
Whirlpool GI15NDXTS0
Whirlpool GI15NFRTS0
Maytag JIM158XBRS0
KitchenAid KUIA15NLHS5
KitchenAid KUIA15PRLS3
KitchenAid KUIA18PNLS1
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHS4
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHW5
KitchenAid KUIS15NRTS0
KitchenAid KUIS185JBL1
KitchenAid KUIS185JBT2
KitchenAid KUIS185JWH2
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJB3
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJS4
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJS6
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJS8
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJW3
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJW8
KitchenAid KUIS18PNJW4
Kenmore 10689482994
Kenmore 10689483992
Kenmore 10689489993
Kenmore 10689489994
Whirlpool GI1500PHB6
Whirlpool GI1500PHW0
Whirlpool GI1500PHW3
Whirlpool GI1500PHW5
Whirlpool GI1500XHB0
Whirlpool GI1500XHB5
Whirlpool GI1500XHS0
Whirlpool GI1500XHT1
Whirlpool GI1500XHW5
Whirlpool GI15NDXTQ1
Whirlpool GI15NDXTQO
Whirlpool GI15NFLTB0
Whirlpool GI15NFRTB0
Whirlpool JZ2350
KitchenAid KUIA15NLHS9
KitchenAid KUIA15PLLS2
KitchenAid KUIA15PLLS3
KitchenAid KUIA15PLLS5
KitchenAid KUIA15PRLS1
KitchenAid KUIA15PRLS11
KitchenAid KUIA18NNJS8
KitchenAid KUIA18PNLS0
KitchenAid KUIA18PNLS11
KitchenAid KUIC15NLTS1
KitchenAid KUIC15NRTS1
KitchenAid KUIC18NNSS0
KitchenAid KUIS155HBL2
KitchenAid KUIS155HBL4
KitchenAid KUIS155HBS1
KitchenAid KUIS155HPB0
KitchenAid KUIS155HRS0
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHB4
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHB5
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHB8
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHS6
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHS7
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHS8
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHS9
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHW6
KitchenAid KUIS15NRHW8
KitchenAid KUIS15PRHB8
KitchenAid KUIS185JBS0
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJB7
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJS3
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJS7
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJW5
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJW6
KitchenAid KUIS18NNJW7
KitchenAid KUIS18PNJB5
KitchenAid KUIS18PNJB7
Whirlpool ZDI15CBBM
Kenmore 1064689482991
Kenmore 10689482700
Kenmore 10689482990
Kenmore 10689482991
Kenmore 10689482995
Kenmore 10689482996
Kenmore 10689482997
Kenmore 10689482998
Kenmore 10689483700
Kenmore 10689483993
Kenmore 10689483994
Kenmore 10689483995
Kenmore 10689483996
Kenmore 10689483997
Kenmore 10689483998
Kenmore 10689485990
Kenmore 10689485991
Kenmore 10689485992
Kenmore 10689489700
Kenmore 10689489990
Kenmore 10689489991
Kenmore 10689489992
Kenmore 10689489995
Kenmore 10689489996
Kenmore 10689489997
Kenmore 10689489998
Kenmore 10689582700
Kenmore 10689582701
Kenmore 10689582702
Kenmore 10689582703
Kenmore 10689582704
Kenmore 10689582705
Kenmore 10689583700
Kenmore 10689583701
Kenmore 10689583702
Kenmore 10689583703
Kenmore 10689583704
Kenmore 10689583705
Kenmore 10689589700
Kenmore 10689589701
Kenmore 10689589702
Kenmore 10689589703
Kenmore 10689589704
Kenmore 10689589705
KitchenAid 8198549
KitchenAid 8198922
Whirlpool CSW45PA1D
Whirlpool GI1500PHB0
Whirlpool GI1500PHB2
Whirlpool GI1500PHB3
Whirlpool GI1500PHB4
Whirlpool GI1500PHB5
Whirlpool GI1500PHB7
Whirlpool GI1500PHB8
Whirlpool GI1500PHW2
Whirlpool GI1500PHW4
Whirlpool GI1500PHW6
Whirlpool GI1500PHW7
Whirlpool GI1500XHB4
Whirlpool GI1500XHB8
Whirlpool GI1500XHN0
Whirlpool GI1500XHN2
Whirlpool GI1500XHN3
Whirlpool GI1500XHN4
Whirlpool GI1500XHS2
Whirlpool GI1500XHS3

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
GE 

Brands: 
Jenn Air 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
KitchenAid 

Brands: 
Maytag 

Brands: 
Scotsman 

Brands: 
Whirlpool 

Length: 
1.25" 

Width: 
1.25" 

Color: 
White 

Click the button below to add the 2185696 | Whirlpool Ice Machine Drain Cap to your wish list.