Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 3206261 | Frigidaire Freezer Door Gasket
  • 3206261 Width

3206261 | Frigidaire Freezer Door Gasket

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$203.28 $154.00
SKU: 3206261
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Door gasket used on some Frigidaire, Gibson, JC Penney, Kelvinator, Kenmore, Montgomery Wards, Tappan, Universal, and Westinghouse freezer models.

Directly Replaces: 3206261, AP2132663, 06599896, 08005538, 08016360, 1228, 3201031, 3205375, 3206262, 3206263, 3206264, 3206265, 5300125008, 5300129798, AH447460, EA447460, F000125008, F0112642-4, F0122543-5, F112642-4, F122543-5, F125008, F126005, F129798, PS447460, R000901073.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 31.25"W x 67"H.
  • White.
  • Upright freezer door seal.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Frigidaire GFU21M4AW5
Frigidaire KFU21M3AW0
Frigidaire UF2483CW7
Frigidaire UL2494ECW7
Frigidaire FFU20F9FW1
Frigidaire MFU21M3BW4
Frigidaire FFU20F6AW1
Frigidaire FFU20F9CW0
Frigidaire FFU21M8CW0
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFD
Frigidaire FV21M2WXFB
Frigidaire FV21M2WXFC
Frigidaire GFU21M4AW2
Frigidaire MFU21M3BW2
Frigidaire TFU21M7AW3
Frigidaire UL2494ECW4
Frigidaire UL5000ECW2
Kenmore 2539230410
Frigidaire FFU20F9CW3
Frigidaire FFU20F9FW0
Frigidaire FU211LRW2
Frigidaire FU211LRW4
Frigidaire FV21M2WXFD
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW3
Frigidaire KFU21M3AW1
Frigidaire MFU20F7FW0
Frigidaire TFU20F7BW0
Frigidaire TFU21M7AW0
Frigidaire UFP212DMOW
Frigidaire UFP212FM2W
Frigidaire UFP212FM6W
Frigidaire UL2493ECW3
Frigidaire FFU20G9FW0
Frigidaire FFU21M8CW2
Frigidaire FU211JRW2
Frigidaire FU211LRW6
Frigidaire FU218ERW1
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFF
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFG
Frigidaire FV21M9WXFB
Frigidaire FV21M9WXFC
Frigidaire GFU21M4AW1
Frigidaire GFU21M4AW3
Frigidaire MFU21M3BW1
Frigidaire TFU20F7BW1
Frigidaire UF21NL1
Frigidaire UF21NL2
Frigidaire UFP212FM1W
Frigidaire UFP212SM3W
Frigidaire UL2483ECW4
Frigidaire UL2493ECW5
Frigidaire UL2494ECW2
Frigidaire UL5000ECW0
Kenmore 2539230411
Kenmore 2539235410
Kenmore 2539235411
Kenmore 2539239710
Kenmore 2539239711
Kenmore 2539239712
Kenmore 2539239713
Kenmore 2539239714
Kenmore 2539239715
Kenmore 2539239716
Kenmore 2539239780
Kenmore 2539239781
Kenmore 2539239782
Kenmore 2539239783
Kenmore 2539239784
Kenmore 2539239785
Kenmore 2539239786
Kenmore 2539240410
Kenmore 2539240411
Kenmore 2539251310
Kenmore 2539260210
Kenmore 2539260211
Kenmore 2539260212
Kenmore 2539260410
Kenmore 2539260411
Kenmore 2539260412
Kenmore 2539261110
Frigidaire 49651-0A
Frigidaire 49651-0B
Frigidaire 49651-0C
Frigidaire 49668-7A
Frigidaire 49669
Frigidaire 49669B
Frigidaire 49847-7A
Frigidaire 49847A
Frigidaire 49947-7A
Frigidaire 49947A
Frigidaire 98-2188-00-00
Frigidaire 98-2188-00-01
Frigidaire 98-2188-00-02
Frigidaire 98-2188-00-03
Frigidaire 99-2188-00-03
Frigidaire F82F206BW0
Frigidaire FFU17D9CW0
Frigidaire FFU20F6AW2
Frigidaire FFU20F6AW3
Frigidaire FFU20F6AW4
Frigidaire FFU20F6AW5
Frigidaire FFU20F6BW1
Frigidaire FFU20F9CW1
Frigidaire FFU20F9CW2
Frigidaire FFU21D9CW0
Frigidaire FFU21D9CW2
Frigidaire FFU21M7AW1
Frigidaire FFU21M7AW2
Frigidaire FFU21M7AW3
Frigidaire FFU21M8CW1
Frigidaire FU196JRW2
Frigidaire FU211ERW1
Frigidaire FU211ERW2
Frigidaire FU211ERW3
Frigidaire FU211ERW4
Frigidaire FU211JRW1
Frigidaire FU211LRW1
Frigidaire FU211LRW5
Frigidaire FU218ERW2
Frigidaire FU218ERW3
Frigidaire FU218JRD3
Frigidaire FU218JRD4
Frigidaire FU218JRW4
Frigidaire FU218LRW1
Frigidaire FU218LRW2
Frigidaire FU218LRW3
Frigidaire FU218LRW4
Frigidaire FU218LRW5
Frigidaire FU218LRW6
Frigidaire FV05M2WSFA
Frigidaire FV05M2WSFB
Frigidaire FV05M2WSFC
Frigidaire FV16F5WSFA
Frigidaire FV16M5WSFA
Frigidaire FV19F5WSFA
Frigidaire FV19F5WSFB
Frigidaire FV21M2DSFD
Frigidaire FV21M2DSFE
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFA
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFB
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFC
Frigidaire FV21M2WSFE
Frigidaire FV21M2WXFE
Frigidaire FV21M8WSFA
Frigidaire FV21M8WSFB
Frigidaire FV21M8WSFC
Frigidaire FV21M8WSFD
Frigidaire FV21M8WSFE
Frigidaire FV21M8WSFF
Frigidaire FV21M8WXFA
Frigidaire FV21M8WXFB
Frigidaire FV21M8WXFC
Frigidaire FV21M9WSFB
Frigidaire FV21M9WSFC
Frigidaire FV21M9WSFD
Frigidaire FV21M9WSFE
Frigidaire FV21M9WXFA
Frigidaire FV21M9WXFD
Frigidaire FV31M2WSHA
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW1
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW2
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW4
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW5
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW6
Frigidaire GFU20F7AW7
Frigidaire GFU20F7FW0
Frigidaire GFU20F7FW1
Frigidaire GFU21D9FW0
Frigidaire GFU21M4AW4
Frigidaire GFU21M7EW0
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW0
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW1
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW2
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW3
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW4
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW5
Frigidaire GFU21M9AW6
Frigidaire MFU16F3BW2
Frigidaire MFU20F3BW0
Frigidaire MFU20F3BW1
Frigidaire MFU20F3BW3
Frigidaire MFU20F3BW4
Frigidaire MFU20F3BW5
Frigidaire MFU20F3BW6
Frigidaire MFU20F7FW1
Frigidaire MFU21M3AW0
Frigidaire MFU21M3AW1
Frigidaire MFU21M3BW0
Frigidaire MFU21M3BW3
Frigidaire TFU20F7BW2
Frigidaire TFU20F7EW0
Frigidaire TFU20F7EW1
Frigidaire TFU21M5EW0
Frigidaire TFU21M7AW1
Frigidaire TFU21M7AW2
Frigidaire TFU21M7AW4
Frigidaire UF13DL1
Frigidaire UF13DL3
Frigidaire UF13DL4
Frigidaire UF16DL2
Frigidaire UF2164CW8
Frigidaire UF21DL2
Frigidaire UF21DL3
Frigidaire UF21DL4
Frigidaire UF21NL4
Frigidaire UFE16DL2
Frigidaire UFL2164CW8
Frigidaire UFL2164ECW1
Frigidaire UFL2164ECW2
Frigidaire UFL2483CW7
Frigidaire UFL2483ECW1
Frigidaire UFL2483ECW2
Frigidaire UFP16DL2
Frigidaire UFP212DM1W
Frigidaire UFP212FM3W
Frigidaire UFP212FM4W
Frigidaire UFP212FM5W
Frigidaire UG21A
Frigidaire UG21B
Frigidaire UL2030ECW1
Frigidaire UL2030ECW2
Frigidaire UL2030ECW3
Frigidaire UL2030ECW4
Frigidaire UL2030ECW7
Frigidaire UL2030ECW8
Frigidaire UL2075ECW4
Frigidaire UL2100ECW0
Frigidaire UL2164ECW1
Frigidaire UL2164ECW2
Frigidaire UL2164ECW3
Frigidaire UL2164ECW4
Frigidaire UL2193ECW1
Frigidaire UL2193ECW2
Frigidaire UL2193ECW3
Frigidaire UL2193ECW4
Frigidaire UL2193ECW6
Frigidaire UL2193ECW7
Frigidaire UL2483ECW1
Frigidaire UL2493ECW1
Frigidaire UL2493ECW2
Frigidaire UL2493ECW4
Frigidaire UL2494ECW0
Frigidaire UL2494ECW3

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Frigidaire 

Brands: 
Gibson 

Brands: 
JC Penney 

Brands: 
Kelvinator 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Montgomery Wards 

Brands: 
Tappan 

Brands: 
Universal 

Brands: 
Westinghouse 

Width: 
31.25" 

Height: 
67" 

Color: 
White 

Click the button below to add the 3206261 | Frigidaire Freezer Door Gasket to your wish list.