Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 675382 | Whirlpool Trash Compactor Rotary Switch Kit
  • 675382 top
  • 675382 bottom

675382 | Whirlpool Trash Compactor Rotary Switch Kit

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$64.13 $51.25
SKU: 675382
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Rotary switch kit used on some Jenn-Air, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Magic Chef, Maytag, Roper, and Whirlpool trash compactor models.

Directly Replaces: 675382, AP3115288, 14210990, 14215065, 2707, 41001013, 4163456, 6-75382, 6-8452, 608452, 608824, 7-49078, 7-49112, 7-76532, 7-77381, 7-80379, 749078, 749112, 776265, 776532, 777381, 780379, 9871346, AH382679, EA382679, PS382679, Y608452, Y675382, Y776532, Y777381, Y780379.

Specifications:

  • Kit includes 2 knobs.
  • Start/stop switch.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool KUCC151EBL0
Whirlpool KUCC151JBL0
Whirlpool KUCC151GSS1
Whirlpool TC507B
Whirlpool KUCC151EBL1
Whirlpool KUCC151JSS0
Whirlpool KUCC151EWH0
Whirlpool KUCC151EBS0
Whirlpool KUCC151JWH0
Whirlpool TU8000XLP0
Whirlpool KUCC151JBS0
Whirlpool TU800SPPB2
Whirlpool KUCS03CTSS0
Whirlpool TC507W
Whirlpool TU8003XLP0
Whirlpool KUCC151T1
Whirlpool TU800SPDB0
Whirlpool TC407B
Whirlpool KCCC151EBL0
Whirlpool KCCC151EWH0
Whirlpool KUCC151EAL0
Whirlpool KUCC150S1
Whirlpool KUCC151DBL2
Whirlpool KCCC151JWH0
Whirlpool KUCC151DWH1
Whirlpool KUCC151JSS1
Whirlpool TU4700XXP0
Whirlpool KUCC151EBS1
Whirlpool TC406
Whirlpool TU800SPKB0
Whirlpool KUCC151DBL1
Whirlpool KUCC151GSS0
Whirlpool TC407W
Whirlpool TF4500XLP0
Whirlpool TU800SPPQ2
Whirlpool KCCC151DBL0
Whirlpool KCCC151EWH1
Whirlpool KUCC151B0
Whirlpool KUCC151JBL1
Whirlpool KUCC151JBT0
Whirlpool KUCC151T0
Whirlpool KUCK03ITBS0
Whirlpool KUCS03CTBL0
Whirlpool TC400
Whirlpool TF4600XTP2
Whirlpool TU800SPPB0
Whirlpool KCCC151JBL0
Whirlpool KUCC150S0
Whirlpool KUCC151BWH0
Whirlpool KUCC151EAL1
Whirlpool KUCC151EWH1
Whirlpool KUCC151T2
Whirlpool KUCS02CRSS1
Whirlpool TC406W
Whirlpool TC4700XBP0
Whirlpool TC4700XYP2
Whirlpool TU4100XTP3
Whirlpool TU4700XXP1
Whirlpool TU800SPDB1
Whirlpool GACP15XXMG2
Whirlpool KCC1500
Whirlpool KCC1510
Whirlpool KCCC151DWH0
Whirlpool KCCC151DWH1
Whirlpool KUCC151JBS1
Whirlpool KUCK03ITBL0
Whirlpool KUCP02IRBS1
Whirlpool KUCS03CTWH0
Whirlpool TC507S0
Whirlpool TF8500XLP0
Whirlpool TF8503XLP0
Whirlpool TF8600XTP1
Whirlpool TU4100XTP2
Whirlpool TU8000XRP0
Whirlpool TU800SPDB2
Whirlpool TU800SPHB0
Whirlpool 4KUCC150S2
Whirlpool KCCC151EBL1
Whirlpool KFCK03ITWH0
Whirlpool KUCC150S2
Whirlpool KUCC151GAL0
Whirlpool KUCC151JWH1
Whirlpool KUCC151T3
Whirlpool KUCC151T4
Whirlpool KUCP02IRBL1
Whirlpool KUCP02IRBS0
Whirlpool KUCS02CRBL1
Whirlpool KUCS02CRSS0
Whirlpool KUCS02CRWH0
Whirlpool KUCS02CRWH1
Whirlpool TC507Q
Whirlpool TC800SPDB1
Whirlpool TC800SPJB0
Whirlpool TF4500XRP3
Whirlpool TF8600XTP0
Whirlpool TU4000XRP2
Whirlpool TU800SPKQ0
Whirlpool TU800SPPQ0
Whirlpool TU800SPPQ1
Whirlpool 4KUCC150S0
Whirlpool 4KUCC150S1
Whirlpool 4KUCC151T0
Whirlpool 4KUCC151T1
Whirlpool 4KUCC151T4
Whirlpool 7KCCC150T0
Whirlpool 7KCCC150T1
Whirlpool 7KFCC150S0
Whirlpool 7KFCC150S1
Whirlpool AMB750WP01
Whirlpool AMB7552
Whirlpool AMB7554
Whirlpool BLNC800AV2
Whirlpool BLNC800EV2
Whirlpool GACP15XXMG0
Whirlpool GACP15XXMG1
Whirlpool JJTF8500XLP1
Whirlpool JJTF8500XLP2
Whirlpool JJTF8500XLP3
Whirlpool JJTF8500XLP4
Whirlpool JJTF8500XLP5
Whirlpool JJTU4100XTP0
Whirlpool JJTU4100XTP1
Whirlpool JJTU4600XTP0
Whirlpool JJTU4600XTP1
Whirlpool JJTU8100XTP0
Whirlpool JJTU8100XTP1
Whirlpool JQTC507B0
Whirlpool JQTC507Q0
Whirlpool JQTC507W0
Whirlpool KCCC151B0
Whirlpool KCCC151BWH0
Whirlpool KCCC151DBL1
Whirlpool KCCC151DBL2
Whirlpool KCCC151DWH2
Whirlpool KCCC151JWH1
Whirlpool 66513612101
Whirlpool 66513612102
Whirlpool 66513613101
Whirlpool 66513613102
Whirlpool 66513614101
Whirlpool 66513614102
Whirlpool 66513619101
Whirlpool 66513619102
Whirlpool 6651350596
Whirlpool 6651350194
Whirlpool 6651350594
Whirlpool 6651350590
Whirlpool 6651350593
Whirlpool 66513605790
Whirlpool 66513601790
Whirlpool 6651396581
Whirlpool 66513619100
Whirlpool 66513603000
Whirlpool 66513608790
Whirlpool 66513612100
Whirlpool 66513613100
Whirlpool 6651388550
Whirlpool 6651338581
Whirlpool 6651350192
Whirlpool 6651350595
Whirlpool 66513604000
Whirlpool 6658416001G0
Whirlpool 6658419000
Whirlpool 6651330590
Whirlpool 6651336580
Whirlpool 6651336581
Whirlpool 6651336582
Whirlpool 6651338550
Whirlpool 6651338580
Whirlpool 6651338582
Whirlpool 6651339580
Whirlpool 6651339581
Whirlpool 6651340590
Whirlpool 6651340591
Whirlpool 6651340592
Whirlpool 6651340593
Whirlpool 6651340594
Whirlpool 6651350190
Whirlpool 6651350191
Whirlpool 6651350193
Whirlpool 6651350195
Whirlpool 6651350196
Whirlpool 6651350591
Whirlpool 6651350592
Whirlpool 6651358550
Whirlpool 6651358551
Whirlpool 66513614100
Whirlpool 6651386580
Whirlpool 6651386581
Whirlpool 6651386582
Whirlpool 6651388580
Whirlpool 6651388581
Whirlpool 6651388582
Whirlpool 6651396580
Whirlpool 6651396582
Whirlpool 6651398180
Whirlpool 6651398181
Whirlpool 6651398551
Whirlpool 6651398580
Whirlpool 6651398581
Whirlpool 6651398582
Whirlpool 6657342200
Whirlpool 6657342201
Whirlpool 6657342202
Whirlpool 6657342203
Whirlpool 6657342204
Whirlpool 6657342300
Whirlpool 6657342400
Whirlpool 6657342401
Whirlpool 6657342402
Whirlpool 6657342403
Whirlpool 6657342404
Whirlpool 6657342700
Whirlpool 6657342701
Whirlpool 6657342702
Whirlpool 6657342703
Whirlpool 6657342704
Whirlpool 6657417760
Whirlpool 6657417860GO
Whirlpool 6657417861GO
Whirlpool 6657461000
Whirlpool 6657461001
Whirlpool 6657461002
Whirlpool 6657464000
Whirlpool 6657464001
Whirlpool 6657464002
Whirlpool 6657464100
Whirlpool 6657464101
Whirlpool 6657465000
Whirlpool 6657465001
Whirlpool 6657467000
Whirlpool 6657467001
Whirlpool 6657467100
Whirlpool 6657467101
Whirlpool 6657491000
Whirlpool 6657495000
Whirlpool 6657497000
Whirlpool 6657498000RO
Whirlpool 6657498100
Whirlpool 6657498200
Whirlpool 6658369301NZ
Whirlpool 6658401000
Whirlpool 6658401001
Whirlpool 6658401002
Whirlpool 6658406000
Whirlpool 6658406001
Whirlpool 6658406002
Whirlpool 6658407000
Whirlpool 6658407001

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Jenn Air 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
KitchenAid 

Brands: 
Magic Chef 

Brands: 
Maytag 

Brands: 
Roper 

Brands: 
Whirlpool 

Length: 
1.5" 

Width: 
1.25" 

Height: 
1.75" 

Click the button below to add the 675382 | Whirlpool Trash Compactor Rotary Switch Kit to your wish list.