8274378 | Whirlpool Washer & Dryer Knob (White)

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  8274378
Condition:  New
$30.92
$23.25
(You save $7.67 )

Control knob used on some Estate, Kenmore, Roper and Whirlpool Washer and Dryer models.

Directly Replaces: WP8274378, AP6012398, 3398390, 3398394, 3968519, 8274378.

Specifications:

  • White.
  • Approx. 1.5" Diameter.

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool RAS8244LQ0
Whirlpool RAS8445KQ0
Whirlpool RAS8445JQ0
Whirlpool RAS6233KQ1
Whirlpool RAS6233KQ2
Whirlpool RAS7133KQ0
Whirlpool 7MRAS8244MQ0
Whirlpool 7MRAS8244MQ1
Whirlpool RAS8244KQ0
Whirlpool RAS7233KQ0
Whirlpool RAS6233KQ0
Whirlpool 7MRAS6233KQ5
Whirlpool 7MBP11973MQ0
Whirlpool 7MBP11973MQ1
Whirlpool 7MRAS6233KQ4
Whirlpool 7MRAS6233KQ3
Whirlpool RAX4232JQ0
Whirlpool RAX4232KQ0
Whirlpool RAX7245KQ0
Whirlpool RAX7244KQ0
Whirlpool RAS8244KQ1
Whirlpool RAX4232KQ1
Whirlpool 7MBPL9764MQ0
Whirlpool 7MBPL9764MQ1
Whirlpool 7MRAX5103MQ0
Whirlpool 7MRAX5103MQ1
Whirlpool RAS8244KQ2
Whirlpool RAS8244LQ1
Whirlpool RAX7244KQ2
Whirlpool RES7648KQ0
Whirlpool RES7646KQ2
Whirlpool RAS7133KQ1
Whirlpool RAX7245JQ0
Whirlpool RAX7244JQ0
Whirlpool RAS7233JQ0
Whirlpool RAS6233JQ0
Whirlpool 95LEGB5
Whirlpool RES7648JQ0
Whirlpool RES7646KQ3
Whirlpool RES7648KQ1
Whirlpool RGS7646JQ0
Whirlpool RGS7648KQ1
Whirlpool RGS7648JQ0
Whirlpool RGS7648JQ1
Whirlpool 7MBPL9764PQ0
Whirlpool RGS7646KQ2
Whirlpool RGS7648KQ2
Whirlpool RGS7646JQ1
Whirlpool RGS7646KQ1
Whirlpool RGS7646KQ3
Whirlpool RAX7245KQ1
Whirlpool RAX7244KQ1
Whirlpool RES7646KQ0
Whirlpool RES7646JQ0
Whirlpool SEDS800HQ0
Whirlpool REX5635EW2
Whirlpool 11091565810
Whirlpool RGX5635EW2
Whirlpool 11091565210
Whirlpool 11092582820
Whirlpool 11091565110
Whirlpool 11092582420
Whirlpool REX5635EQ0
Whirlpool BYCW6292W0
Whirlpool TEDS680EQ1
Whirlpool TAWS700EQ0
Whirlpool REX5635EW1
Whirlpool RGS7648EQ2
Whirlpool RGS7648EQ3
Whirlpool TAWS700EQ1
Whirlpool TAWS700EQ2
Whirlpool 11092581120
Whirlpool TEDS680EQ2
Whirlpool 11092581220
Whirlpool 11092580900
Whirlpool CAWC529JQ0
Whirlpool TGDS680EQ3
Whirlpool SGDS800HQ0
Whirlpool RAX7244EW1
Whirlpool CCW5294W0
Whirlpool REX5635EQ2
Whirlpool RAS8245EQ1
Whirlpool CAWC529JQ1
Whirlpool SAWB600HQ0
Whirlpool TAWB600EQ0
Whirlpool RES7648EQ2
Whirlpool TAWB600EQ1
Whirlpool REX5635EW0
Whirlpool RGS7648EN3
Whirlpool RGS7648EW2
Whirlpool RGX5635EQ0
Whirlpool RGX5635EW1
Whirlpool TGDS680EQ2
Whirlpool 11091551200
Whirlpool 11091551210
Whirlpool 11092573110
Whirlpool RAX6144EQ1
Whirlpool RAX7244EQ1
Whirlpool RAX6144EW1
Whirlpool RAB4132HQ0
Whirlpool 11091554210
Whirlpool RAX6144EQ0
Whirlpool RAX6144EW0
Whirlpool RAS5133EQ0
Whirlpool RAX7244EN1
Whirlpool RAX7244EQ0
Whirlpool RAB5232EQ1
Whirlpool RAX6144EN1
Whirlpool RGX5635EW0
Whirlpool RAS8245EW1
Whirlpool RAB5232EW1
Whirlpool RAS8245EN1
Whirlpool 11092380200
Whirlpool SAWS800HQ0
Whirlpool 11092480200
Whirlpool 11092480400
Whirlpool RAX7244EW0
Whirlpool 11091554100
Whirlpool 11091554110
Whirlpool 11091554200
Whirlpool 11092561100
Whirlpool 11092561110
Whirlpool 11092561200
Whirlpool 11092561210
Whirlpool 11092561410
Whirlpool 11092561800
Whirlpool 11092561810
Whirlpool 11092562200
Whirlpool 1109257020
Whirlpool 11092570400
Whirlpool 11092571200
Whirlpool 11092571400
Whirlpool 11092573100
Whirlpool 11092573200
Whirlpool 11092573210
Whirlpool 11092573800
Whirlpool 11092573810
Whirlpool 11091552200
Whirlpool 11091552210
Whirlpool 11092491400
Whirlpool 11092578200
Whirlpool 11092578210
Whirlpool 11092578400
Whirlpool 11092578410
Whirlpool 11092580000
Whirlpool 11092581100
Whirlpool 11092581110
Whirlpool 11092581200
Whirlpool 11092581210
Whirlpool 11092581420
Whirlpool 11092581800
Whirlpool 11092581810
Whirlpool 11092581820
Whirlpool 11092582110
Whirlpool 11092582120
Whirlpool 11092582210
Whirlpool 11092582220
Whirlpool 11092582410
Whirlpool 11092582810
Whirlpool 11092583110
Whirlpool 11092583120
Whirlpool 11092583200
Whirlpool 11092583210
Whirlpool 11092583220
Whirlpool 11092583810
Whirlpool 11092583820
Whirlpool 11092586200
Whirlpool 11092586210
Whirlpool 11092586400
Whirlpool 11092586410
Whirlpool 11092587200
Whirlpool 11092587210
Whirlpool 11092491410
Whirlpool 11092577200
Whirlpool 11091565100
Whirlpool 11091565200
Whirlpool 11091565800
Whirlpool 11097565120
Whirlpool 11091566200
Whirlpool RES7648EW0
Whirlpool TEDS680EQ0
Whirlpool 11091566210
Whirlpool 11091566400
Whirlpool 11091566410
Whirlpool 11091587200
Whirlpool 11091587210
Whirlpool RES7648EQ0
Whirlpool 11091587400
Whirlpool 11092370200
Whirlpool 11092577210
Whirlpool 11091587410
Whirlpool 11092389200
Whirlpool 11097565220
Whirlpool 11092491200
Whirlpool 11092577410
Whirlpool 11092491210
Whirlpool 11092587400
Whirlpool 11092587410
Whirlpool 11092588200
Whirlpool 11092588210
Whirlpool 11092588400
Whirlpool 11092588410
Whirlpool 11092591200
Whirlpool 11092591210
Whirlpool 11092591220
Whirlpool 11092591230
Whirlpool 11092591400
Whirlpool 11092591420
Whirlpool 11092591430
Whirlpool 11092593210
Whirlpool 11092593220
Whirlpool 11092593410
Whirlpool 11092593420
Whirlpool 11092597200
Whirlpool 11092597210
Whirlpool 11092597400
Whirlpool 11092597410
Whirlpool 11092598200
Whirlpool 11092598400
Whirlpool 11096374200
Whirlpool 11096374210
Whirlpool 11096565110
Whirlpool 11096565120
Whirlpool 11096565210
Whirlpool 11096565220
Whirlpool 11096566200
Whirlpool 11096566210
Whirlpool 11096566400
Whirlpool 11096566410
Whirlpool 11096575100
Whirlpool 11096575200
Whirlpool 11096576200
Whirlpool 11096576210
Whirlpool 11096576400
Whirlpool 11096576410
Whirlpool 11096577200
Whirlpool 11096577210
Whirlpool 11096577220
Whirlpool 11096577230
Whirlpool 11096577400
Whirlpool 11096577410
Whirlpool 11096577420
Whirlpool 11096577430
Whirlpool 11096580000
Whirlpool 11096580010
Whirlpool 11096580900

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales