ADQ73373201 | LG Dryer Lint Filter

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  ADQ73373201
Condition:  New
$52.54
$39.50
(You save $13.04 )

Lint filter used on some Kenmore and LG dryer models.

Directly Replaces: ADQ73373201, AP5675511, PS7787727, 2656948.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 12.5"L x 11.25"W.

Compatible with the following models:

Kenmore 79681072310
Kenmore 79681073310
Kenmore 79681982410
Kenmore 79681983410
Kenmore 79691072310
Kenmore 79691073310
Kenmore 79691982410
Kenmore 79691983410
LG DLEX5000W
LG DLEX8000V
LG DLEX8000W
LG DLEX8500V
LG DLEX9000W
LG DLGX5001V
LG DLGX5001W
LG DLGX8001V
LG DLGX8001W
LG DLGX9001V
LG DLGX9001W

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales