ADQ73613401 | LG LT800P Premium Water Filter

(1 review) Write a Review
Sku:  ADQ73613401
Condition:  New
$83.45
$75.00
(You save $8.45 )

Water filter used on some Kenmore and LG refrigerator models.

Directly Replaces: ADQ73613401, AP5951267, 3283690, 46-9490, ADQ-73613401, ADQ73613401-S, ADQ73613402, ADQ32617801, ADQ32617703, ADQ72910901, ADQ73613403, LGM7251242FR-06, LGGEN11042FR-08, LT800P, LT-800P, LT800PC, 3283690, 04609490000, 4609490000, 469490, 9490.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 7"H x 1.8" Diameter.
  • Filter Life: 6 months or 200 gallons (whichever comes first).
  • Flow Rate: 0.5 GMP.
  • Operating Pressure: 25-125 PSI.
  • Operating Temperature: 33-100 (°F).
  • Horizontally installed.

Compatible with the following models:

Kenmore 79551812410
Kenmore 79551813410
Kenmore 79551814410
Kenmore 79551819410
Kenmore 79551822410
Kenmore 79551823410
Kenmore 79551829410
Kenmore 79551832410
LG LMXS30776S
LG LMXS30746S
LG LMXC24746S
LG LSC22991ST
LG LSXS26466S
LG LSXS26366S
LG LSXS26326S
LG LSXS26326W
LG LSXS26326B
LG LSXS22423S
LG LSXS22423W
LG LSXS22423B

90 Day Limited Warranty

1 Review

  • 5
    Very good filter

    Posted by Jared on Mar 22nd 2016

    The filter fit great and arrived quickly. Great price also.

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales