DC47-00016A | Samsung Dryer Thermal Fuse

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  DC47-00016A
Condition:  New
$26.93
$20.25
(You save $6.68 )

Thermal Fuse used on some Samsung models.

Directly Replaces: 122480, AP4201894, PT12605682, PS2038378, EAP2038378, AH2038378, 068545, 2068545.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 1" Diameter.

Samsung 40289032010
Samsung 40289032011
Samsung 40299032010
Samsung 40299032011
Samsung 59269222
Samsung 59289003
Samsung 59289006
Samsung 59289032
Samsung 59289045
Samsung 59289047
Samsung 59289052
Samsung 59289057
Samsung 59289075
Samsung 59289079
Samsung 59289082
Samsung 59289087
Samsung 592891020
Samsung 592891070
Samsung 592891080
Samsung 592891170
Samsung 592891180
Samsung 59289155
Samsung 59289157
Samsung 59289182
Samsung 592893040
Samsung 592893080
Samsung 592893090
Samsung 59289312
Samsung 59289322
Samsung 59289327
Samsung 59289355
Samsung 59289356
Samsung 59289357
Samsung 59289373
Samsung 59289374
Samsung 59289376
Samsung 592895070
Samsung 592895090
Samsung 59299006
Samsung 59299057
Samsung 59299157
Samsung 59299182
Samsung 59299327
Samsung 59299356
Samsung 59299396
Samsung BED70B
Samsung BED70W
Samsung DV203AES
Samsung DV203AEW
Samsung DV203AGS
Samsung DV203AGW
Samsung DV206AES
Samsung DV206AGS
Samsung DV206LEW
Samsung DV209AEW
Samsung DV209AGW
Samsung DV210AES
Samsung DV210AEW
Samsung DV210AGW
Samsung DV218AEB
Samsung DV218AES
Samsung DV218AEW
Samsung DV218AGB
Samsung DV218AGW
Samsung DV219AEB
Samsung DV219AEW
Samsung DV219AGB
Samsung DV219AGW
Samsung DV220AEW
Samsung DV220AGW
Samsung DV221AEG
Samsung DV221AES
Samsung DV229AEG
Samsung DV231AEW
Samsung DV231AGW
Samsung DV2C6BEW
Samsung DV2C6BGW
Samsung DV306BEW
Samsung DV306LEW
Samsung DV306LGW
Samsung DV316BEC
Samsung DV316BEW
Samsung DV316BGC
Samsung DV316BGW
Samsung DV316HEC
Samsung DV316LES
Samsung DV316LEW
Samsung DV316LGS
Samsung DV316LGW
Samsung DV317AEG
Samsung DV317AES
Samsung DV317AEW
Samsung DV317AGG
Samsung DV317AGS
Samsung DV317AGW
Samsung DV328AEG
Samsung DV328AER
Samsung DV328AEW
Samsung DV328AGG
Samsung DV328AGR
Samsung DV328AGW
Samsung DV330AEB
Samsung DV330AEW
Samsung DV330AGB
Samsung DV330AGW
Samsung DV331AER
Samsung DV331AEW
Samsung DV331AGR
Samsung DV331AGW
Samsung DV337AEG
Samsung DV337AEL
Samsung DV337AER
Samsung DV337AEW
Samsung DV337AGG
Samsung DV337AGL
Samsung DV337AGR
Samsung DV337AGW
Samsung DV338AEB
Samsung DV338AEW
Samsung DV338AGB
Samsung DV338AGW
Samsung DV339AEG
Samsung DV339AEL
Samsung DV339AER
Samsung DV339AES
Samsung DV339AEW
Samsung DV339AGW
Samsung DV340AEG
Samsung DV340AER
Samsung DV350AEG
Samsung DV350AEP
Samsung DV350AER
Samsung DV350AEW
Samsung DV350AGP
Samsung DV350AGR
Samsung DV350AGW
Samsung DV361EWBEWR
Samsung DV361GWBEWR
Samsung DV363EWBEUF
Samsung DV363GWBEUF
Samsung DV365ETBGSF
Samsung DV365ETBGWR
Samsung DV365GTBGSF
Samsung DV365GTBGWR
Samsung DV393ETPARA
Samsung DV393ETPAWR
Samsung DV393GTPARA
Samsung DV393GTPAWR
Samsung DV395ETPARA
Samsung DV395ETPASU
Samsung DV395ETPAWR
Samsung DV395GTPARA
Samsung DV395GTPASU
Samsung DV395GTPAWR
Samsung DV3C6BEW
Samsung DV3C6BGW
Samsung DV400EWHDWR
Samsung DV400GWHDWR
Samsung DV405ETPAGR
Samsung DV405ETPASU
Samsung DV405ETPAWR
Samsung DV405GTPASU
Samsung DV405GTPAWR
Samsung DV407AEW
Samsung DV407AGW
Samsung DV409AER
Samsung DV409AEW
Samsung DV409AGR
Samsung DV409AGW
Samsung DV409SEL
Samsung DV410AER
Samsung DV410AEW
Samsung DV410AGR
Samsung DV410AGW
Samsung DV419AES
Samsung DV419AEU
Samsung DV419AEW
Samsung DV419AGU
Samsung DV419AGW
Samsung DV422EWHDWR
Samsung DV422GWHDWR
Samsung DV428AEL
Samsung DV428AEW
Samsung DV42H5000EW
Samsung DV42H5000GW
Samsung DV42H5200EF
Samsung DV42H5200EP
Samsung DV42H5200EW
Samsung DV42H5200GF
Samsung DV42H5200GP
Samsung DV42H5200GW
Samsung DV42H5400EF
Samsung DV42H5400EW
Samsung DV42H5400GF
Samsung DV42H5400GW
Samsung DV42H5600EF
Samsung DV42H5600EG
Samsung DV42H5600EP
Samsung DV42H5600EW
Samsung DV42H5600GP
Samsung DV42H5600GW
Samsung DV431AEP
Samsung DV431AEW
Samsung DV431AGP
Samsung DV431AGW
Samsung DV433ETGJWR
Samsung DV433GTGJWR
Samsung DV435ETGJRA
Samsung DV435ETGJWR
Samsung DV435GTGJRA
Samsung DV435GTGJWR
Samsung DV438AEL
Samsung DV438AER
Samsung DV438AGR
Samsung DV448AEE
Samsung DV448AEP
Samsung DV448AEW
Samsung DV448AGE
Samsung DV448AGP
Samsung DV448AGW
Samsung DV455EVGSGR
Samsung DV455EVGSWR
Samsung DV455GVGSGR
Samsung DV455GVGSWR
Samsung DV456ETHDSU
Samsung DV456EWHDSU
Samsung DV456EWHDWR
Samsung DV456GTHDSU
Samsung DV456GWHDSU
Samsung DV456GWHDWR
Samsung DV457E1GSGR
Samsung DV457EVGSGR
Samsung DV457EVGSWR
Samsung DV457GVGSGR
Samsung DV457GVGSWR
Samsung DV45H6300EG
Samsung DV45H6300EP
Samsung DV45H6300EW
Samsung DV45H6300GG
Samsung DV45H6300GW
Samsung DV45H7000EW
Samsung DV45H7000GW
Samsung DV45H7200EW
Samsung DV45H7200GW
Samsung DV45H7400EP
Samsung DV476ETHASU
Samsung DV476ETHAWR
Samsung DV476GTHASU
Samsung DV476GTHAWR
Samsung DV484ETHASU
Samsung DV484ETHAWR
Samsung DV484GTHASU
Samsung DV484GTHAWR
Samsung DV48H7400EP
Samsung DV48H7400EW
Samsung DV48H7400GP
Samsung DV48H7400GW
Samsung DV48J7770EP
Samsung DV501AEW
Samsung DV501AGW
Samsung DV50F9A6EVW
Samsung DV50F9A6GVW

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales