DC61-02166A | Samsung Washer Pump Case

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  DC61-02166A
Condition:  New
$32.92
$24.75
(You save $8.17 )

Pump case used on some Samsung washer models.

Directly Replaces: DC61-02166A, AP4342028, 2069443.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 5.5"L x 4.5"W.
  • White.

Compatible with the following models:

Samsung 59249045
Samsung 59249047
Samsung 59249052
Samsung 59249057
Samsung 59249065
Samsung 59249069
Samsung 59249075
Samsung 59249079
Samsung 59249082
Samsung 59249087
Samsung 592491020
Samsung 592491070
Samsung 592491080
Samsung 592491170
Samsung 592491180
Samsung 59249127
Samsung 59249145
Samsung 59249147
Samsung 59249155
Samsung 59249157
Samsung 59249182
Samsung 592493040
Samsung 592493080
Samsung 592495070
Samsung 592495090
Samsung WF209ANW
Samsung WF218ANB
Samsung WF218ANS
Samsung WF218ANW
Samsung WF219ANB
Samsung WF219ANW
Samsung WF229ANG
Samsung WF328AAG
Samsung WF328AAR
Samsung WF328AAW
Samsung WF330ANB
Samsung WF330ANW
Samsung WF331ANR
Samsung WF331ANW
Samsung WF338AAB
Samsung WF338AAW
Samsung WF339AAW
Samsung WF340ANG
Samsung WF340ANR
Samsung WF350ANG
Samsung WF350ANR
Samsung WF350ANW
Samsung WF407ANW
Samsung WF409ANR
Samsung WF409ANW
Samsung WF409SNL
Samsung WF410ANR
Samsung WF410ANW
Samsung WF419AAS
Samsung WF419AAU
Samsung WF419AAW

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales