Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • DC66-00326A | Samsung/Whirlpool Washer Door Strike
  • DC66-00326A Top
  • DC66-00326A Side
  • DC66-00326A Bottom
  • DC66-00326A Front

DC66-00326A | Samsung/Whirlpool Washer Door Strike

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$16.63 $12.50
SKU: DC66-00326A
Condition: 
New
Quantity:

Door Strike used on some Amana, Inglis, Maytag, Samsung and Whirlpool models.

Directly Replaces: AP4206409, DC66-00375A, 2072249, 34001260, AP4044741, 1122344, AH2037192, EA2037192, PS2037192, EAP4212119, PS4212119.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 2"W x 1-1/2"H.

DC66-00326A Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:


Samsung 59249003
Samsung 59249006
Samsung 59249045
Samsung 59249047
Samsung 59249057
Samsung 59249065
Samsung 59249069
Samsung 59249075
Samsung 59249079
Samsung 59249082
Samsung 59249087
Samsung 592491070
Samsung 592491080
Samsung 592491170
Samsung 592491180
Samsung 59249127
Samsung 59249145
Samsung 59249147
Samsung 59249155
Samsung 59249157
Samsung 59249182
Samsung 59249193
Samsung 59249196
Samsung 592493040
Samsung BFW36B
Samsung BFW36W
Samsung IFW7200TW
Samsung MAH6700AWW
Samsung MAH8700AWW
Samsung MAH8700BWW
Samsung MAH9700AWW
Samsung NFW7200TW
Samsung WD9122CLE
Samsung WF203ANW
Samsung WF206ANS
Samsung WF206BNW
Samsung WF218ANB
Samsung WF218ANS
Samsung WF218ANW
Samsung WF219ANW
Samsung WF306LAW
Samsung WF316BAC
Samsung WF316BAW
Samsung WF316HAC
Samsung WF316LAS
Samsung WF316LAW
Samsung WF317AAG
Samsung WF317AAS
Samsung WF317AAW
Samsung WF328AAG
Samsung WF328AAR
Samsung WF328AAW
Samsung WF331ANR
Samsung WF331ANW
Samsung WF337AAG
Samsung WF337AAR

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Samsung 

Length: 
1.5" 

Width: 
1" 

Height: 
2.25" 

Click the button below to add the DC66-00326A | Samsung/Whirlpool Washer Door Strike to your wish list.