Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • S97006931 | Broan Vent Hood Grease Filter
  • S97006931-front

S97006931 | Broan Vent Hood Grease Filter

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$22.28 $16.50
SKU: S97006931
Condition: 
New
Quantity:

Grease Filter used on some Amana, Broan, Caloric, Kenmore, Maytag and Nutone Vent Hood models.

Directly Replaces: AP5616886, 97006931, 1172137, 5-3078, 88150, 99010121, C88150, K7589000, NAA150, S5-3078, S88150, S99010121, SC88150, K7589, 14215073, 14215015, Y0088150, Y0052701, SBP29, BP29, 40AF, 47001062, 0088150, 0052701, R0199462.

  • Aluminum Grease Filter.
  • Approx. 10.5"L x 8.75"W.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 23351345590
Broan 23351041590
Broan 23351745590
Broan 23351898
Broan 23350941590
Broan 23350944590
Broan 23350949590
Broan 23351040590
Broan 23351044590
Broan 23351049590
Broan 2335108010
Broan 2335108011
Broan 2335108012
Broan 2335108910
Broan 23351141590
Broan 23351144590
Broan 23351344590
Broan 23351348590
Broan 2335137810
Broan 2335137812
Broan 2335137813
Broan 2335138910
Broan 2335138911
Broan 2335138912
Broan 23351540590
Broan 23351544590
Broan 23351545590
Broan 23351640590
Broan 23351644590
Broan 23351645590
Broan 23351648590
Broan 23351649590
Broan 2335167810
Broan 2335167811
Broan 2335167812
Broan 23351740590
Broan 23351744590
Broan 23351749590
Broan 23351840590
Broan 23351840591
Broan 23351841590
Broan 23351841591
Broan 23351844100
Broan 23351844591
Broan 23351848590
Broan 23351848591
Broan 2335188410
Broan 2335188411
Broan 2335188610
Broan 2335188910
Broan 2335188911
Broan 233518910
Broan 23351899
Broan 23353245590
Broan 23353345590
Broan 2335337810
Broan 2335337811
Broan 2335337812
Broan 2335337813
Broan 2335338910
Broan 2335338911
Broan 2335978010
Broan 2335978012

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Amana 

Brands: 
Broan 

Brands: 
Caloric 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Maytag 

Brands: 
Nutone 

Length: 
10.5" 

Width: 
8.75" 

Related Products

Click the button below to add the S97006931 | Broan Vent Hood Grease Filter to your wish list.