Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • S97013316 | Broan Vent Hood Light Lens
  • S97013316-back
  • S97013316-front

S97013316 | Broan Vent Hood Light Lens

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$20.36 $13.00
SKU: S97013316
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Light Lens used on some Broan, Roper and Whirlpool Vent Hood models.

Directly Replaces: 4342117, AP5615993, 97013316, 1172624, 97011809, 99110490, S97011809, S99110490.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 23352145590
Broan 2335208910
Broan 2335218610
Broan 23352045590
Broan 2335218910
Broan 2335207810
Broan 2335207811
Broan 2335208390
Broan 2335208510
Broan 2335208610
Broan 2335209690
Broan 2335209950
Broan 2335217810
Broan 2335217811
Broan 2335218510
Broan 2335219690
Broan 2335219950
Broan 23354060591
Broan 23354065591
Broan 23354066591
Broan 23354069591

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Broan 

Brands: 
Roper 

Brands: 
Whirlpool 

Length: 
7.75" 

Width: 
4" 

Click the button below to add the S97013316 | Broan Vent Hood Light Lens to your wish list.