Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • S99010175 | Broan Vent Hood Air Filter
  • S99010175-front

S99010175 | Broan Vent Hood Air Filter

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$16.53 $10.00
SKU: S99010175
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Air filter used on some Broan and Kenmore vent hood models.

Directly Replaces: S99010175, AP5612236, 1172735, 99010175.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 23.5"L x 6"W.
  • Foam filter.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 2335998891
Broan 2335998892
Broan 2335998010
Broan 2335998011
Broan 2335998090
Broan 2335998091
Broan 2335998810
Broan 2335998811
Broan 2335998890

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Broan 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Length: 
23.5" 

Width: 
6" 

Click the button below to add the S99010175 | Broan Vent Hood Air Filter to your wish list.