Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • SNTK7504000 | Broan Range Vent Hood Light Lens
  • SNTK7504000-bottom
  • SNTK7504000-front

SNTK7504000 | Broan Range Vent Hood Light Lens

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$27.88 $18.75
SKU: SNTK7504000
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Light Lens used on some Broan and Kenmore models.

Directly Replaces: AP3378324, NTK7504000, 949658.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 9"L by 4"W.
  • White with metal back plate.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 23352052000
Broan 23352053000
Broan 23352057000
Broan 23352059000
Broan 23352152000
Broan 23352153000
Broan 23352157000
Broan 23352159000

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

Showing reviews 1-10 of 11 | Next

  1. Just what I wanted

    Posted by Unknown on Feb 9th 2018

    great replacement

  2. Perfect fit

    Posted by Unknown on Jan 25th 2018

    Very satisfied with the product.

  3. It’s Here!

    Posted by krisjoehnk on Jan 20th 2018

    It took a little longer but it’s here and my range hood is now complete!

  4. Right the exact part

    Posted by Unknown on Dec 27th 2017

    were looking for these part and is perfect for my kitchen hood

  5. fits perfectly

    Posted by Unknown on Dec 15th 2017

    shipping was a little sketching, but it finally arrived.

  6. Better than the Original Light Lens

    Posted by Chris Kraft on Nov 28th 2017

    Instead of gluing the broken light lens again I found this lens on Appliance Zone website. The pictures and description matched my original lens. Price was right and free shipping is great. Delivered within a week.

  7. only place i found that had what i needed

    Posted by Mary F Gnatiuk on Jan 25th 2017

    appliance zone is a great web site! you were the only "store" I found that had what I needed & reasonably priced.

  8. great web site!

    Posted by Unknown on Oct 21st 2016

    couldn't find this anywhere, appliance zone had it, perfect replacement, perfect price( no shipping!) rapid delivery

  9. Just what I wanted.

    Posted by Unknown on Oct 13th 2016

    Perfect. Exactly what I ordered. Delivery was fast. Thanks. Will always be sure to check your site before ordering anywhere.

  10. Perfect Replacement for the original

    Posted by Zeke on Jun 10th 2016

    After 40 years the original part just fell apart, found it on the stove top one morning. Couldn't tell the replacement part from the original perfect fit.

Showing reviews 1-10 of 11 | Next

Other Details

Brands: 
Broan 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Length: 
3" 

Width: 
10" 

Height: 
4" 

Color: 
White 

Click the button below to add the SNTK7504000 | Broan Range Vent Hood Light Lens to your wish list.