Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • SR169016 | Broan Vent Hood Filter Spring Kit
  • SR169016-top-side-side

SR169016 | Broan Vent Hood Filter Spring Kit

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$19.23 $12.50
SKU: SR169016
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Filter Spring Kit used on some Broan, Kenmore and Nutone models.

Directly Replaces: AP3380265, R169016, R169001, SR169001.

Specifications:

  • Set of 3.
  • Approx. 5-1/4"L.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Kenmore / Sears 23310428
Kenmore / Sears 23310442
Kenmore / Sears 23352052000
Kenmore / Sears 23352053000
Kenmore / Sears 23352057000
Kenmore / Sears 23352059000
Kenmore / Sears 23352152000
Kenmore / Sears 23352153000
Kenmore / Sears 23352157000
Kenmore / Sears 23352159000
Kenmore / Sears 23352602000
Kenmore / Sears 23352603000
Kenmore / Sears 23352604000
Kenmore / Sears 23352607000
Kenmore / Sears 23352609000
Kenmore / Sears 23352612000
Kenmore / Sears 23352613000
Kenmore / Sears 23352614000
Kenmore / Sears 23352617000
Kenmore / Sears 23352619000
Kenmore / Sears 23352702000
Kenmore / Sears 23352703000
Kenmore / Sears 23352704000
Kenmore / Sears 23352707000
Kenmore / Sears 23352709000
Kenmore / Sears 23352712000
Kenmore / Sears 23352713000
Kenmore / Sears 23352714000
Kenmore / Sears 23352717000
Kenmore / Sears 23352719000
Kenmore / Sears 23355012000
Kenmore / Sears 23355013000
Kenmore / Sears 23355014000
Kenmore / Sears 23355017000
Kenmore / Sears 23355019000
Kenmore / Sears 23355022000
Kenmore / Sears 23355023000
Kenmore / Sears 23355024000
Kenmore / Sears 23355027000
Kenmore / Sears 23355029000
Kenmore / Sears 23355112000
Kenmore / Sears 23355113000
Kenmore / Sears 23355114000
Kenmore / Sears 23355117000
Kenmore / Sears 23355119000
Kenmore / Sears 23355122000
Kenmore / Sears 23355123000
Kenmore / Sears 23355124000
Kenmore / Sears 23355127000
Kenmore / Sears 23355129000
Kenmore / Sears 23355212000
Kenmore / Sears 23355213000
Kenmore / Sears 23355214000
Kenmore / Sears 23355217000
Kenmore / Sears 23355219000
Kenmore / Sears 23355222000
Kenmore / Sears 23355223000
Kenmore / Sears 23355224000
Kenmore / Sears 23355227000
Kenmore / Sears 23355229000

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Other Details

Brands: 
Broan 

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Nutone 

Length: 
5" 

Width: 
0.3" 

Height: 
1" 

Click the button below to add the SR169016 | Broan Vent Hood Filter Spring Kit to your wish list.