W10163980 | Whirlpool Washer Pressure Switch

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  W10163980
Condition:  New
$63.02
$46.00
(You save $17.02 )

Pressure switch used on some Kenmore, Maytag and Whirlpool washer models.

Directly Replaces: WPW10163980, AP6016039, 8540223, 8540224, W10163980.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 3.5"L x 3"W x 2.5"H.

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool MAH22PDBWW0
Whirlpool MAH22PDAXW1
Whirlpool MAH22PDAXW0
Whirlpool MAH22PDAWW1
Whirlpool MAH22PDAWW0
Whirlpool MAH22PDAGW0
Whirlpool CHW9900WQ0
Whirlpool CHW9900VQ1
Whirlpool CHW9900VQ0
Whirlpool MAH22PDBXW0
Whirlpool MAH22PNAGW0
Whirlpool MAH22PRAWW0
Whirlpool MAH22PRAWW1
Whirlpool WFW8500SR02
Whirlpool MAH22PRBWW0
Whirlpool WFW8410SW02
Whirlpool WFW8410SW03
Whirlpool WFW8500SR04
Whirlpool WFW8500SR03
Whirlpool WFW8400TW03
Whirlpool WFW8400TW02
Whirlpool 3LCHW9100WQ0
Whirlpool MHWZ600WR00
Whirlpool MHWZ600TW01
Whirlpool MHWZ600TK01
Whirlpool MHWZ600TE00
Whirlpool MHWZ600TB01
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ01
Whirlpool MHWZ400TB01
Whirlpool WFW8400TB00
Whirlpool MWFW8300SW01
Whirlpool WFW8200TW01
Whirlpool WFW8300SW0
Whirlpool WFW8300SW02
Whirlpool WFW8500SR0
Whirlpool WFW8300SW04
Whirlpool WFW8300SW05
Whirlpool WFW8300SW03
Whirlpool WFW8400TB01
Whirlpool WFW8300SW1
Whirlpool WFW8400TB02
Whirlpool WFW8500SR01
Whirlpool WFW8400TW00
Whirlpool WFW8400TW01
Whirlpool WFW8400TE00
Whirlpool WFW8400TE01
Whirlpool MWFW8500SR01
Whirlpool MWFW8300SW02
Whirlpool MWFW8500SR02
Whirlpool WFW8200TW00
Whirlpool MHWZ600TE01
Whirlpool MHWZ600TB02
Whirlpool MHWZ400TB00
Whirlpool MHWZ400TB02
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ02
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ03
Whirlpool WFW8410SW01
Whirlpool WFW8410SW0
Whirlpool WFW9250WR00
Whirlpool MHWZ600TK00
Whirlpool WFW9250WW00
Whirlpool WFW9250WL00
Whirlpool MHWZ600TW00
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ00
Whirlpool WFW8300SW00
Whirlpool WFW8300SW01
Whirlpool 11047566602
Whirlpool 11047571604
Whirlpool 11047572700
Whirlpool 11047576600
Whirlpool 11047576601
Whirlpool 11047576602
Whirlpool 11047576603
Whirlpool 11047577700
Whirlpool 11047577701
Whirlpool 11047581600
Whirlpool 11047581601
Whirlpool 11047581602
Whirlpool 11047581603
Whirlpool 11047581604
Whirlpool 11047542603
Whirlpool 11047542604
Whirlpool 11047542600
Whirlpool 11047542601
Whirlpool 11047542602
Whirlpool 11047542605
Whirlpool 11047561600
Whirlpool 11047561601
Whirlpool 11047561602
Whirlpool 11047561603
Whirlpool 11047561604
Whirlpool 11047562700
Whirlpool 11047566600
Whirlpool 11047566601
Whirlpool 11047512605
Whirlpool 11047531700
Whirlpool 11047531701
Whirlpool 11047531702
Whirlpool 11047532600
Whirlpool 11047511700
Whirlpool 11047511701
Whirlpool MHWZ600TB00
Whirlpool 11047566603
Whirlpool 11047567700
Whirlpool MHWZ600WR01
Whirlpool 11047511702
Whirlpool 11047512600
Whirlpool 11047512601
Whirlpool 11047512602
Whirlpool 11047567701
Whirlpool 11047512603
Whirlpool 11047571600
Whirlpool 11047512604
Whirlpool 11047571601
Whirlpool MHWZ600TK02
Whirlpool MHWZ600TW02
Whirlpool WFW9150WW00
Whirlpool 11046462500
Whirlpool 11046462501
Whirlpool 11046472500
Whirlpool 11046472501
Whirlpool 11047571602
Whirlpool 11047571603
Whirlpool 11047532601
Whirlpool 11047532602
Whirlpool 11047532603
Whirlpool 11047532604
Whirlpool 11047532605

90 Day Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales