W10467289 | Whirlpool Washer Temperature Sensor

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  W10467289
Condition:  New
$32.92
$24.75
(You save $8.17 )

Temperature Sensor used on some Amana, Inglis, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Maytag and Whirlpool Washer models.

Directly Replaces: WPW10467289, AP6021886, W10467289, 8181705, 8182291, 8540225, 8540226, W10176658.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 1.75"L x .5"W.
  • Seal not included.

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool WFW8410SW0
Whirlpool WFW8300SW03
Whirlpool WFW8300SW02
Whirlpool GHW9460PL0
Whirlpool WFW8410SW01
Whirlpool GHW9400SU0
Whirlpool GHW9400PW1
Whirlpool WFW8500SR0
Whirlpool GHW9400PW4
Whirlpool WFW8300SW0
Whirlpool GHW9250ML1
Whirlpool MFW9600SQ1
Whirlpool WFW8300SW1
Whirlpool GHW9250MT2
Whirlpool KHWS01PMT2
Whirlpool WFW8500SR01
Whirlpool GHW9250MW0
Whirlpool GHW9250MQ0
Whirlpool GHW9400PT4
Whirlpool GHW9100LQ2
Whirlpool GHW9250ML0
Whirlpool KHWS01PMT3
Whirlpool KHWS02RMT0
Whirlpool WFW9600TA00
Whirlpool GHW9250MW2
Whirlpool WFW9600TW00
Whirlpool GHW9250MT0
Whirlpool GHW9100LQ1
Whirlpool GHW9400PW3
Whirlpool GHW9250ML2
Whirlpool GHW9100LQ0
Whirlpool WFW8400TW00
Whirlpool GHW9250MW1
Whirlpool WFW9200SQA10
Whirlpool GHW9160PW3
Whirlpool WFW8400TW01
Whirlpool WFW9400ST00
Whirlpool WFW9400SW01
Whirlpool GHW9250MQ1
Whirlpool GHW9400PL3
Whirlpool GHW9460PL4
Whirlpool KHWS02RWH0
Whirlpool MHWZ400TB00
Whirlpool GHW9200LQ0
Whirlpool GHW9150PW4
Whirlpool GHW9100LW0
Whirlpool GHW9100LW2
Whirlpool GHW9200LW0
Whirlpool GHW9160PW4
Whirlpool GHW9100LW1
Whirlpool WFW94HEAW0
Whirlpool WFW94HEAC0
Whirlpool GHW9400PL2
Whirlpool GHW9300PW4
Whirlpool GHW9400PW2
Whirlpool MFW9600SQ0
Whirlpool WFW9400SW00
Whirlpool MFW9700SB0
Whirlpool KHWS02RMT3
Whirlpool WFW9200SQ02
Whirlpool GHW9250MT1
Whirlpool GHW9300PW1
Whirlpool GHW9400PT1
Whirlpool KHWS01PMT1
Whirlpool WFW96HEAW0
Whirlpool WFW96HEAU0
Whirlpool WFW96HEAC0
Whirlpool MHWZ600TB00
Whirlpool WFW8500SR02
Whirlpool 7MGHW9150PW1
Whirlpool 7MGHW9150PW2
Whirlpool GHW9300PW3
Whirlpool GHW9460PL1
Whirlpool GHW9460PW2
Whirlpool GHW9460PW4
Whirlpool MFW9700SB1
Whirlpool MWFW8300SW01
Whirlpool MWFW8500SR01
Whirlpool WFW9400SZ00
Whirlpool WFW9700VA01
Whirlpool GHW9150PW1
Whirlpool WFW9400SU00
Whirlpool 7MGHW9400PW0
Whirlpool 7MGHW9400PW1
Whirlpool 7MGHW9400PW2
Whirlpool GHW9400PW0
Whirlpool WFW9200SQ00
Whirlpool GHW9300PW2
Whirlpool GHW9400PT0
Whirlpool GHW9160PW2
Whirlpool GHW9250MQ2
Whirlpool GHW9400PT2
Whirlpool GHW9400PT3
Whirlpool GHW9460PL2
Whirlpool GHW9460PL3
Whirlpool GHW9460PW3
Whirlpool IFW7300WW00
Whirlpool KHWS01PWH0
Whirlpool KHWS02RMT2
Whirlpool KHWS02RWH1
Whirlpool KHWS02RWH2
Whirlpool KHWS02RWH3
Whirlpool GHW9400PL1
Whirlpool WFW9400SU01
Whirlpool 7MGHW9150PW0
Whirlpool GHW9160PW1
Whirlpool GHW9400PL4
Whirlpool GHW9460PW1
Whirlpool GHW9150PW2
Whirlpool GHW9150PW3
Whirlpool KHWS02RMT1
Whirlpool WFW9200SQA11
Whirlpool WFW9200SQ01
Whirlpool GHW9150PW0
Whirlpool WFW88HEAW0
Whirlpool WFW88HEAC0
Whirlpool 3LCHW9100WQ0
Whirlpool 7MGHW9100MW0
Whirlpool GHW9300PW0
Whirlpool GHW9160PW0
Whirlpool GHW9400PL0
Whirlpool MFW9800TK0
Whirlpool MHWE400WJ00
Whirlpool MHWE400WJ01
Whirlpool MHWE400WR00
Whirlpool MHWE400WR01
Whirlpool MHWE400WW00
Whirlpool MHWE400WW01
Whirlpool MHWE450WJ00
Whirlpool MHWE450WJ01
Whirlpool MHWE450WR00
Whirlpool MHWE450WR01
Whirlpool MHWE450WW00
Whirlpool MHWE450WW01
Whirlpool MHWE500VP00
Whirlpool MHWE500VP01
Whirlpool MHWE500VW00
Whirlpool MHWE500VW01
Whirlpool MHWE500VW10
Whirlpool MHWE500VW11
Whirlpool MHWE500VW12
Whirlpool MHWE550WJ00
Whirlpool MHWE550WJ01
Whirlpool MHWE550WR00
Whirlpool MHWE550WR01
Whirlpool MHWE550WW00
Whirlpool MHWE550WW01
Whirlpool MHWE900VJ00
Whirlpool MHWE900VJ01
Whirlpool MHWE900VW00
Whirlpool MHWE900VW01
Whirlpool MHWE950WW00
Whirlpool MFW9800TQ0
Whirlpool MHWE300VF00
Whirlpool MHWE300VW00
Whirlpool 3LCHW9100YQ0
Whirlpool CHW9900VQ0
Whirlpool 11046742702
Whirlpool 11046747802
Whirlpool 11046752702
Whirlpool 11046757802
Whirlpool 11047081602
Whirlpool 11047086602
Whirlpool 11047087602
Whirlpool 11047088602
Whirlpool 11047089602
Whirlpool 11047091602
Whirlpool 11047781702
Whirlpool 11047789702
Whirlpool 11047791702
Whirlpool 11047799702
Whirlpool 11047852703
Whirlpool 11047882703
Whirlpool 11049962603
Whirlpool 11049972603
Whirlpool 11047701800
Whirlpool 11047701801
Whirlpool 11047711800
Whirlpool 11047711801
Whirlpool 11047751800
Whirlpool 11047751801
Whirlpool 11047761800
Whirlpool 11047761801
Whirlpool 11047787800
Whirlpool 11047787801
Whirlpool 11047788800
Whirlpool 11047788801
Whirlpool 11047797800
Whirlpool 11047797801
Whirlpool MHWE300VW10
Whirlpool CHW9900VQ1
Whirlpool CHW9900WQ0
Whirlpool KHWV01RSS0
Whirlpool MAH22PDAGW0
Whirlpool MAH22PDAWW0
Whirlpool MHWE300VW11
Whirlpool MAH22PDAWW1
Whirlpool MHWE300VW12
Whirlpool MAH22PDAXW0
Whirlpool MAH22PDAXW1
Whirlpool MAH22PDBWW0
Whirlpool MAH22PDBXW0
Whirlpool MAH22PNAGW0
Whirlpool MAH22PRAWW0
Whirlpool MAH22PRAWW1
Whirlpool MAH22PRBWW0
Whirlpool MHWE300VW13
Whirlpool MHWZ400TB01
Whirlpool MHWZ400TB02
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ01
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ02
Whirlpool MHWZ400TQ03
Whirlpool CET8000XQ0
Whirlpool 11047798800
Whirlpool 11047798801
Whirlpool 11046462500
Whirlpool 11046462501
Whirlpool 11046472500
Whirlpool 11046472501
Whirlpool 11047511700
Whirlpool 11047511701
Whirlpool 11047511702
Whirlpool 11047512600
Whirlpool 11047512601
Whirlpool 11047512602
Whirlpool 11047512603
Whirlpool 11047512604
Whirlpool 11047512605
Whirlpool 11047531700
Whirlpool 11047531701
Whirlpool 11047531702
Whirlpool 11047532600
Whirlpool 11047532601
Whirlpool 11047532602
Whirlpool 11047532603
Whirlpool 11047532604
Whirlpool 11047532605
Whirlpool 11047542600
Whirlpool 11047542601
Whirlpool 11047542602
Whirlpool 11047542603

1 Year Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales