W10728159 | Whirlpool Dishwasher Lower Rack

(1 review) Write a Review
Sku:  W10728159
Condition:  New
$162.26
$122.00
(You save $40.26 )

Lower dish rack used on some Kenmore, KitchenAid, and Whirlpool dishwasher models.

Directly Replaces: W10728159, AP5951852, WP8519681, 8519681, W10525651, W10056271, W10525646, W10889106, 8193785, 8268635, 8268638, 8268781, 8268788, 8268805, 8268806, 8519616, 8519646, 8519667, 8519668, 8519680, 8539257, PS10057160, W10312777.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 22"L x 20"W.
  • Silver.

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool 66515822000
Whirlpool 66515824000
Whirlpool 66515829000
Whirlpool 66515832000
Whirlpool 66515834000
Whirlpool 66515839000
Whirlpool 66516822000
Whirlpool 66516824000
Whirlpool 66516829000
Whirlpool KUDA03CTBL0
Whirlpool KUDA03CTBS0
Whirlpool KUDB03CTBL0
Whirlpool KUDB03CTBS0
Whirlpool KUDC01TMBL0
Whirlpool KUDC01TMBL1
Whirlpool KUDC01TMWH1
Whirlpool KUDC01TMWHO
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBL0
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBL1
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBL2
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBS0
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBS1
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBS2
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBT0
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBT1
Whirlpool KUDI01DLBT2
Whirlpool KUDA03CTWH0
Whirlpool KUDI01DLWH0
Whirlpool KUDI01DLWH1
Whirlpool KUDI01DLWH2
Whirlpool KUDI01FKBL0
Whirlpool KUDI01FKBL1
Whirlpool KUDI01FKSS0
Whirlpool KUDI01FKSS1
Whirlpool KUDI01FKWH0
Whirlpool KUDI01FKWH1
Whirlpool KUDI01FLSS0
Whirlpool KUDI01FLSS1
Whirlpool KUDI01FLSS2
Whirlpool KUDI01FLWH0
Whirlpool KUDI01FLWH1
Whirlpool KUDI01FLWH2
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBL0
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBL1
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBL2
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBS0
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBS1
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBS2
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBT0
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBT1
Whirlpool KUDI01ILBT2
Whirlpool KUDI01ILWH0
Whirlpool KUDI01ILWH1
Whirlpool KUDI01ILWH2
Whirlpool KUDI01TJBL0
Whirlpool KUDI01TJBL1
Whirlpool KUDI01TJBT0
Whirlpool KUDI01TJBT1
Whirlpool KUDI01TJWH0
Whirlpool KUDI01TJWH1
Whirlpool KUDJ01TJBL0
Whirlpool KUDI01FLBL0
Whirlpool KUDI01FLBL1
Whirlpool KUDI01FLBL2
Whirlpool KUDI01FLBT0
Whirlpool KUDI01FLBT1
Whirlpool KUDI01FLBT2
Whirlpool KUDJ01TJBL1
Whirlpool KUDJ01TJBT0
Whirlpool KUDJ01TJWH1
Whirlpool KUDK01ILBS0
Whirlpool KUDK01ILBS1
Whirlpool KUDK01ILBS2
Whirlpool KUDK01TKBL0
Whirlpool KUDK01TKBL1
Whirlpool KUDK01TKBS0
Whirlpool KUDK01TKBS1
Whirlpool KUDK01TKBT0
Whirlpool KUDK01TKBT1
Whirlpool KUDK01TKWH0
Whirlpool KUDK01TKWH1
Whirlpool KUDL01ILBS0
Whirlpool KUDL01ILBS1
Whirlpool KUDL01ILBS2
Whirlpool KUDL01TKBL0
Whirlpool KUDL01TKBT0
Whirlpool KUDM01FKBT1
Whirlpool KUDM01FKSS0
Whirlpool KUDM01FKSS1
Whirlpool KUDM01FKWH0
Whirlpool KUDM01FKWH1
Whirlpool KUDM01TJBL0
Whirlpool KUDM01TJBL1
Whirlpool KUDM01TJBS0
Whirlpool KUDM01TJBS1
Whirlpool KUDM01TJBT0
Whirlpool KUDM01TJBT1
Whirlpool KUDM01TJWH0
Whirlpool KUDM01TJWH1
Whirlpool KUDJ01TJBT1
Whirlpool KUDJ01TJWH0
Whirlpool KUDM01FKBL0
Whirlpool KUDM01FKBL1
Whirlpool KUDM01FKBT0
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBL0
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBL1
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBL2
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBS0
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBS1
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBS2
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBT0
Whirlpool KUDL01TKWH0
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBT1
Whirlpool KUDP01DLWH0
Whirlpool KUDP01DLWH1
Whirlpool KUDP01DLWH2
Whirlpool KUDP01FLBT1
Whirlpool KUDP01FLBT2
Whirlpool KUDP01FLSS0
Whirlpool KUDP01FLSS1
Whirlpool KUDP01FLSS2
Whirlpool KUDP01FLWH0
Whirlpool KUDP01FLWH1
Whirlpool KUDP01FLWH2
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBL0
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBL1
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBL2
Whirlpool KUDP01FLBL0
Whirlpool KUDP01FLBL1
Whirlpool KUDP01FLBL2
Whirlpool KUDP01FLBT0
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBS0
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBS1
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBS2
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBT0
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBT1
Whirlpool KUDP01ILBT2
Whirlpool KUDP01ILWH0
Whirlpool KUDP01ILWH1
Whirlpool KUDP01ILWH2
Whirlpool KUDP02CRBL3
Whirlpool KUDP02CRBS3
Whirlpool KUDP01DLBT2
Whirlpool KUDP02CRBT3
Whirlpool KUDP02CRWH3
Whirlpool KUDP02FRBL3
Whirlpool KUDP02FRBT3
Whirlpool KUDP02FRSS3
Whirlpool KUDP02FRWH3
Whirlpool KUDP02FSPA2
Whirlpool KUDP02FSPA3
Whirlpool KUDP02IRBS3
Whirlpool KUDP02IRBL3
Whirlpool KUDP02IRBT3
Whirlpool KUDP02IRWH3
Whirlpool KUDP02SRBL3
Whirlpool KUDP02SRBT3
Whirlpool KUDP02SRSS3
Whirlpool KUDP02SRWH3
Whirlpool KUDR01TJBL0
Whirlpool KUDR01TJBT0
Whirlpool KUDR01TJWH0
Whirlpool KUDR02FSSS3
Whirlpool KUDS01DJBL0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJBL1
Whirlpool KUDS01DJBT0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJBT1
Whirlpool KUDS01DJSB0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJSP0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJSP1
Whirlpool KUDS01DJSS0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJSS1
Whirlpool KUDS01DJSW0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJWH0
Whirlpool KUDS01DJWH1
Whirlpool KUDS01FKPA0
Whirlpool KUDS01FKPA1
Whirlpool KUDS01FKSS0
Whirlpool KUDS01FKSS1
Whirlpool KUDS01IJAL0
Whirlpool KUDS01IJAL1
Whirlpool KUDS01IJBL0
Whirlpool KUDS01IJBL1
Whirlpool KUDS01IJBS0
Whirlpool KUDS01IJBS1
Whirlpool KUDS01IJBT0
Whirlpool KUDS01IJBT1
Whirlpool KUDS01IJWH0
Whirlpool KUDS01IJWH1
Whirlpool KUDS03CTBL0
Whirlpool KUDR02FSBL3
Whirlpool KUDR02FSWH3
Whirlpool KUDS03CTWH0
Whirlpool KUDS03FTBL0
Whirlpool KUDS03FTBT0
Whirlpool KUDS03CTSS0
Whirlpool KUDS03FTPA0
Whirlpool KUDS03FTWH0
Whirlpool KUDS03STBL0
Whirlpool KUDS03STSS0
Whirlpool KUDT03FTBL0
Whirlpool KUDS03STWH0
Whirlpool KUDT03FTSS0
Whirlpool KUDS03FTSS0
Whirlpool KUDT03FTWH0
Whirlpool KUDT03STBL0
Whirlpool KUDT03STWH0
Whirlpool KUDT03STSS0
Whirlpool KUDW03CTBL0
Whirlpool KUDW03CTSS0
Whirlpool KUDW03CTWH0
KTA KUDW03CTWH1
KTA KUDW03CTWH2
KTA KUDW03CTWH3
KTA KUDW03CTSS0
KTA KUDW03CTSS1
KTA KUDW03CTSS2
KTA KUDW03CTSS3
KTA KUDW03CTWH0
KTA KUDW03CTBL1
KTA KUDW03CTBL3
KTA KUDT03STSS1
KTA KUDT03STSS3
KTA KUDT03STWH1
KTA KUDT03STWH2
KTA KUDT03STWH3
KTA KUDT03STBL0
KTA KUDT03STBL1
KTA KUDT03STBL2
KTA KUDT03STBL3
KTA KUDT03FTWH1
KTA KUDT03FTWH3
KTA KUDS03FTSS3
KTA KUDT03FTSS1
KTA KUDT03FTSS3
KTA KUDT03FTWH0
KTA KUDS03STWH1
KTA KUDS03STWH2
KTA KUDS03STWH3
KTA KUDT03FTBL0
KTA KUDT03FTBL1
KTA KUDT03FTBL2
KTA KUDT03FTBL3
KTA KUDT03FTPA0
KTA KUDT03FTPA1
KTA KUDT03FTPA2
KTA KUDT03FTPA3
KTA KUDS03STSS1

1 Year Limited Warranty

1 Review

  • 4
    Lower dishwasher rack replacement

    Posted by Unknown on Apr 8th 2018

    This rack is not exactly like the one that came with the dishwasher, but it works. Our original came with some rows of tines you could add to the rack to make different sized rows.

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales