Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Appliance Zone LLC.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • W10807920 | Whirlpool Dishwasher Silverware Basket
  • W10807920-front
  • W10807920-top

W10807920 | Whirlpool Dishwasher Silverware Basket

Free Shipping on Every Order!

$46.23 $31.75
SKU: W10807920
Condition: 
New
Quantity:

Silverware basket used on some Kenmore and Whirlpool dishwasher models.

Directly Replaces: W10807920, AP5983812, 8562086, W10082877, 8562080, 8562084, 3380781, 3383588, 3384587, 8539161, 8539162, 8539163, 8562017, 8562083, 8562085, 9744544, W10082876.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 20.5"W x 9"H.
  • Gray.

W10807920 Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Don't see your model? Use the Check Compatibility link below.
Whirlpool 66515772990
Whirlpool 66515777990
Whirlpool 66515779990
Whirlpool 66515812990
Whirlpool 66515817990
Whirlpool 66515819990
Whirlpool 66515831790
Whirlpool 66515831791
Whirlpool 66515831792
Whirlpool 66515831793
Whirlpool 66515831794
Whirlpool 66515835790
Whirlpool 66515835791
Whirlpool 66515835792
Whirlpool 66515835793
Whirlpool 66515835794
Whirlpool 66515838790
Whirlpool 66515838791
Whirlpool 66515838792
Whirlpool 66515838793
Whirlpool 66515838794
Whirlpool 66515862990
Whirlpool 66515867990
Whirlpool 66515869990
Whirlpool 66515891790
Whirlpool 66515891791
Whirlpool 66515891792
Whirlpool 66515891793
Whirlpool 66515891794
Whirlpool 66515895790
Whirlpool 66515895791
Whirlpool 66515895792
Whirlpool 66515895793
Whirlpool 66515895794
Whirlpool 66515898790
Whirlpool 66515898791
Whirlpool 66515898792
Whirlpool 66515951790
Whirlpool 66515951791
Whirlpool 66515951792
Whirlpool 66515951793
Whirlpool 66515951794
Whirlpool 66515955790
Whirlpool 66515955791
Whirlpool 66515955792
Whirlpool 66515955793
Whirlpool 66515955794
Whirlpool 66515958790
Whirlpool 66515958791
Whirlpool 66515958792
Whirlpool 66515958793
Whirlpool 66515958794
Whirlpool 66515962990
Whirlpool 66515964990
Whirlpool 66515969990
Whirlpool 66515972990
Whirlpool 66515972991
Whirlpool 66515972992
Whirlpool 66515973990
Whirlpool 66515973991
Whirlpool 66515973992
Whirlpool 66515974990
Whirlpool 66515974991
Whirlpool 66515974992
Whirlpool 66515979990
Whirlpool 66515979991
Whirlpool 66515979992
Whirlpool 66515982990
Whirlpool 66515983990
Whirlpool 66515984990
Whirlpool 66515987990
Whirlpool 66515989990
Whirlpool 66516772990
Whirlpool 66516777990
Whirlpool 66516779990
Whirlpool 66516812990
Whirlpool 66516817990
Whirlpool 66516819990
Whirlpool 66516831790
Whirlpool 66516831791
Whirlpool 66516831792
Whirlpool 66516831793
Whirlpool 66516835790
Whirlpool 66516835791
Whirlpool 66516835792
Whirlpool 66516835793
Whirlpool 66516838790
Whirlpool 66516838791
Whirlpool 66516838792
Whirlpool 66516838793
Whirlpool 66516862990
Whirlpool 66516867990
Whirlpool 66516869990
Whirlpool 66516962990
Whirlpool 66516964990
Whirlpool 66516969990
Whirlpool 66517772990
Whirlpool 66517777990
Whirlpool 66517779990
Whirlpool 66517813990
Whirlpool 66517839790
Whirlpool 66517839791
Whirlpool 66517839792
Whirlpool 66517839793
Whirlpool 66515922000
Whirlpool 66515923000
Whirlpool 66515924000
Whirlpool 66515929000
Whirlpool 66517792990
Whirlpool 66517799990
Whirlpool 665773812
Whirlpool 110773812
Whirlpool 665773882
Whirlpool 110773811
Whirlpool 110773813
Whirlpool 110773881
Whirlpool 110773882
Whirlpool 110773883
Whirlpool 66515701890
Whirlpool 66515701891
Whirlpool 66515702990
Whirlpool 66515705890
Whirlpool 66515705891
Whirlpool 66515707990
Whirlpool 66515708890
Whirlpool 66515708891
Whirlpool 66515709990
Whirlpool 66515722990
Whirlpool 66515727990
Whirlpool 66515729990
Whirlpool 66515791790
Whirlpool 66515791791
Whirlpool 66515791792
Whirlpool 66515791793
Whirlpool 66515795790
Whirlpool 66515795791
Whirlpool 66515795792
Whirlpool 66515795793
Whirlpool 66515798790
Whirlpool 66515798791
Whirlpool 66515798792
Whirlpool 66515798793
Whirlpool 66515801890
Whirlpool 66515801891
Whirlpool 66515805890
Whirlpool 66515805891
Whirlpool 66515808890
Whirlpool 66515808891
Whirlpool 66516701890
Whirlpool 66516701891
Whirlpool 66516705890
Whirlpool 66516705891
Whirlpool 66516708890
Whirlpool 66516708891
Whirlpool 66516722990
Whirlpool 66516727990
Whirlpool 66516729990
Whirlpool 66516791790
Whirlpool 66516791791
Whirlpool 66516791792
Whirlpool 66516791793
Whirlpool 66516795790
Whirlpool 66516795791
Whirlpool 66516795792
Whirlpool 66516795793
Whirlpool 66516798790
Whirlpool 66516798791
Whirlpool 66516798792
Whirlpool 66516798793
Whirlpool 66516801890
Whirlpool 66516801891
Whirlpool 66516805890
Whirlpool 66516805891
Whirlpool 66516808890
Whirlpool 66516808891
Whirlpool 66517698792
Whirlpool 66517701890
Whirlpool 66517701891
Whirlpool 66517705890
Whirlpool 66517705891
Whirlpool 66517708890
Whirlpool 66517708891
Whirlpool 66517791790
Whirlpool 66517791791
Whirlpool 66517791792
Whirlpool 66517795790
Whirlpool 66517795791
Whirlpool 66517795792
Whirlpool 66517798790
Whirlpool 66517798791
Whirlpool 66517798792
Whirlpool 66517801890
Whirlpool 66517801891
Whirlpool 66517805890
Whirlpool 66517805891
Whirlpool 66517808890
Whirlpool 66517808891

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

  1. Fits perfectly, looks exactly like the original,(sligtly different color), price was great.

    Posted by Unknown on May 24th 2017

    Great price, great service.

  2. Exact Replacement

    Posted by Dale Timperman on Oct 3rd 2016

    Fits perfectly, exact color for the replacement.

Other Details

Brands: 
Kenmore 

Brands: 
Whirlpool 

Length: 
3.5" 

Width: 
18" 

Height: 
8.5" 

Color: 
Gray 

Click the button below to add the W10807920 | Whirlpool Dishwasher Silverware Basket to your wish list.