W10820051 | Whirlpool Washer Water Level Switch

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Sku:  W10820051
Condition:  New
$87.68
$64.00
(You save $23.68 )

Water level switch used on some Crosley, Estate, Inglis, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Roper, and Whirlpool washer models.

Directly Replaces: W10820051, AP5985206, W10339229, 3366848, 3950422.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 3"L x 2.5"W x 3"H
  • Pressure switch.

Compatible with the following models:

Whirlpool LSC5000PQ0
Whirlpool 11022622100
Whirlpool LSQ8000JQ0
Whirlpool LSQ8543JT1
Whirlpool LSR8433KQ2
Whirlpool 11024422300
Whirlpool 11029802890
Whirlpool 11022292100
Whirlpool LSR7233EW0
Whirlpool 11022422100
Whirlpool LSB6000LQ0
Whirlpool LSC5000PQ1
Whirlpool LSQ8000LQ3
Whirlpool LSR7300PQ2
Whirlpool 11029842991
Whirlpool 11010202001
Whirlpool 11026292692
Whirlpool 11024622300
Whirlpool 11026292694
Whirlpool 11026622690
Whirlpool 11026702694
Whirlpool RAS7133RQ3
Whirlpool IAX4000RQ2
Whirlpool LSQ7533JT0
Whirlpool IAX4000RQ1
Whirlpool RAS8333RQ0
Whirlpool LSR7200EZ0
Whirlpool RAS6233RQ0
Whirlpool RAS7133RQ1
Whirlpool RAS6233KQ1
Whirlpool RAS8333RQ1
Whirlpool RAX4233PQ0
Whirlpool RAS7133RQ4
Whirlpool SAWB600HQ0
Whirlpool RAS7133RQ0
Whirlpool 11016502690
Whirlpool 11016502693
Whirlpool RAS5133EQ0
Whirlpool 11022294100
Whirlpool 11026292690
Whirlpool 11026294692
Whirlpool RAS8333RQ4
Whirlpool TAWX400RQ0
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ1
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8533JQ6
Whirlpool TAWX400RQ1
Whirlpool TAWX400RQ2
Whirlpool 7LSR7233HZ0
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JQ5
Whirlpool 11010202000
Whirlpool CAWB527RQ0
Whirlpool 11016502694
Whirlpool LSQ8000LQ0
Whirlpool 1CLSR7333PQ1
Whirlpool LSR8433KT1
Whirlpool LSQ8200HZ0
Whirlpool LSR7333PQ3
Whirlpool LSR8133HZ0
Whirlpool LSR8300EQ0
Whirlpool RAS8333RQ3
Whirlpool 11012202100
Whirlpool 11014112300
Whirlpool 11016502691
Whirlpool 11016502692
Whirlpool 11019422200
Whirlpool 11020422990
Whirlpool 11020422991
Whirlpool 11020602990
Whirlpool 11020602991
Whirlpool 11020602992
Whirlpool 11020622990
Whirlpool 11020622991
Whirlpool 11020692000
Whirlpool 11020692001
Whirlpool 11022652100
Whirlpool 11022662100
Whirlpool 11022692100
Whirlpool 11022692101
Whirlpool 11023652200
Whirlpool 11023662200
Whirlpool 11023692200
Whirlpool 11024292300
Whirlpool 11024294300
Whirlpool 3LSR6233EQ1
Whirlpool LSQ8543JZ0
Whirlpool TAWB600PQ2
Whirlpool LSR8300EQ1
Whirlpool LSR7233HZ0
Whirlpool LSQ8500JT0
Whirlpool LSR7233HQ0
Whirlpool 4PLBR8543JT2
Whirlpool 3XLBR8543JQ1
Whirlpool LSQ8543JZ1
Whirlpool 11024652300
Whirlpool 11025294503
Whirlpool 11026292691
Whirlpool 11026292693
Whirlpool 11026292695
Whirlpool 11026294690
Whirlpool 11026294691
Whirlpool 11026294693
Whirlpool 11026294694
Whirlpool 11026294695
Whirlpool 11026322500
Whirlpool 11026322501
Whirlpool 11026322502
Whirlpool 11026322503
Whirlpool 11026422500
Whirlpool 11026422501
Whirlpool 11026422502
Whirlpool 11026422503
Whirlpool 11026622691
Whirlpool 11026632500
Whirlpool 11026632501
Whirlpool 11026632502
Whirlpool 11026632503
Whirlpool 11026682503
Whirlpool 11026702691
Whirlpool 11026702692
Whirlpool 11026702693
Whirlpool 11026791690
Whirlpool 11026791691
Whirlpool 11024662300
Whirlpool 11024692300
Whirlpool SAWB600JQ0
Whirlpool TAWB600JQ1
Whirlpool 11024712300
Whirlpool 1CLSR7300PQ0
Whirlpool 1CLSR7300PQ1
Whirlpool 1CLSR7333PQ0
Whirlpool 3XLSQ7533JQ1
Whirlpool 11025294500
Whirlpool CAWB527MQ1
Whirlpool LS6333LQ0
Whirlpool LSR7233EQ1
Whirlpool 2DLSQ8000JQ0
Whirlpool LSR8200EQ0
Whirlpool LSR8433KT0
Whirlpool LSN1000JT1
Whirlpool 11025292500
Whirlpool 11025292501
Whirlpool 2LSR5233BQ2
Whirlpool SAWX650MQ0
Whirlpool 3RLBR8543JQ1
Whirlpool 3RLBR8543JQ2
Whirlpool 3RLBR8543JQ3
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ0
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ2
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ3
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ4
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ5
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8000JQ6
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8033RW0
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8033RW2
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8533JQ0
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8533JQ1
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8533JQ2
Whirlpool TAWB600PQ0
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8533JQ5
Whirlpool TAWB600PQ1
Whirlpool 3SLSR6233MQ2
Whirlpool 3SLSR6233MQ3
Whirlpool 3XLBR8543JQ2
Whirlpool 3XLBR8543JQ3
Whirlpool 3XLBR8543JQ4
Whirlpool 3XLBR8543JQ5
Whirlpool 3XLSQ7533JQ2
Whirlpool 3XLSQ7533JQ3
Whirlpool 3XLSQ7533JQ4
Whirlpool 3XLSQ7533JQ5
Whirlpool LSN1000JT0
Whirlpool 4PLBR8543JQ2
Whirlpool 4PLBR8543JQ3
Whirlpool 11025292502
Whirlpool LXR7133JQ0
Whirlpool 11025294501
Whirlpool 11025292503
Whirlpool 11025294502
Whirlpool 11028299890
Whirlpool 11029842990
Whirlpool 11047602940
Whirlpool 11047661950
Whirlpool 11047662950
Whirlpool 1DWTW5205SQ0
Whirlpool 2DWTW5605SQ0
Whirlpool 7MLBR6103PQ0
Whirlpool 7MLBR6103PQ1
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8000JQ0
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8000JQ4
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8000JQ5
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8000JQ6
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JQ0
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JQ4
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JQ6
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JQ7
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JT0
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JT4
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JT5
Whirlpool 7MLSQ8543JT6
Whirlpool 7MLBR6103PT0
Whirlpool 7MLSR7103MQ1
Whirlpool 7MLSR7103PQ0
Whirlpool 7MLSR7103PQ1
Whirlpool 7MLSR7523PT0
Whirlpool 7MLSR7523PT1
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533JT0
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533JT4
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533JT5
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533JT6
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533PQ0
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533PQ1
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533PT0
Whirlpool 7MLSR7533PT1
Whirlpool 7MLSR8523MT0
Whirlpool 7MLSR8523MT1
Whirlpool 7MLXR6133PQ0
Whirlpool 7MLBR6103PT1
Whirlpool 7MRAS6233KQ4
Whirlpool 7MRAS6233KQ5
Whirlpool 7MRAX5103MQ0
Whirlpool 7MRAX5103MQ1
Whirlpool 7MSAWX650MQ0
Whirlpool 7MSAWX650MQ1
Whirlpool 7MWT73520SQ0
Whirlpool 7MWT73520ST0
Whirlpool 7MWT74500SQ0
Whirlpool 7MWT74700SQ0
Whirlpool 7MWT95500SQ0
Whirlpool 7MWT96500SQ0
Whirlpool 7MWT96500ST0
Whirlpool 7MWT96520SQ0
Whirlpool 3RLSQ8533JQ4
Whirlpool 8LSR6233EQ0
Whirlpool 8TLSQ8533LT0
Whirlpool 8TLSQ8533LT1
Whirlpool 3XLSQ8000JQ2
Whirlpool 8TLSQ9533LG0
Whirlpool 8TLSQ9533LG1
Whirlpool CAWB527MQ0
Whirlpool CAWB527MQ2
Whirlpool CAWB527RQ1
Whirlpool IAX4000RQ0
Whirlpool 4PLBR8543JT3

90 Day Limited Warranty

Get the latest updates on new products and upcoming sales